Jesień 2019 Trzecia Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 15.09.2019
09:00 Teraz Kolska Akszon Team4 - 6
09:00 Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg Izba Wytrzeźwień8 - 3
10:00 Janusze na Pikniku Prosektorium9 - 0
11:00 KTS Chimera W1nners4 - 6

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 22.09.2019
10:00 W1nners Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg7 - 3
12:00 Akszon Team Gang Dzbanów5 - 0
14:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień Walec12 - 17
15:00 Teraz Kolska Janusze na Pikniku4 - 15

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 29.09.2019
09:00 Janusze na Pikniku Akszon Team5 - 4
11:00 Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg Prosektorium7 - 3
12:00 KTS Chimera Teraz Kolska3 - 2
15:00 Walec W1nners6 - 4
16:00 Gang Dzbanów Izba Wytrzeźwień5 - 9

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 06.10.2019
11:00 Teraz Kolska Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg1 - 9
12:00 Akszon Team Izba Wytrzeźwień10 - 6
14:00 Janusze na Pikniku KTS Chimera3 - 1
15:00 W1nners Gang Dzbanów12 - 5
16:00 Prosektorium Walec4 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 13.10.2019
11:00 Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg Janusze na Pikniku3 - 6
13:00 KTS Chimera Akszon Team4 - 11
14:00 Walec Teraz Kolska8 - 6
15:00 Gang Dzbanów Prosektorium2 - 7
16:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień W1nners1 - 13

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 20.10.2019
12:00 KTS Chimera Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg_ - _
13:00 Prosektorium Izba Wytrzeźwień_ - _
14:00 Teraz Kolska Gang Dzbanów_ - _
15:00 Janusze na Pikniku Walec_ - _
16:00 Akszon Team W1nners_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 27.10.2019
09:00 Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg Akszon Team_ - _
13:00 Gang Dzbanów Janusze na Pikniku_ - _
14:00 Walec KTS Chimera_ - _
15:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień Teraz Kolska_ - _
16:00 W1nners Prosektorium_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 10.11.2019
12:00 Akszon Team Prosektorium_ - _
14:00 Teraz Kolska W1nners_ - _
15:00 Janusze na Pikniku Izba Wytrzeźwień_ - _
15:00 Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg Walec_ - _
16:00 KTS Chimera Gang Dzbanów_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 17.11.2019
12:00 Prosektorium Teraz Kolska_ - _
12:00 Gang Dzbanów Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg_ - _
14:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień KTS Chimera_ - _
15:00 W1nners Janusze na Pikniku_ - _
16:00 Walec Akszon Team_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 3 9
2 Zjazd 3 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
4 Young Legion 2 6
5 Moszna Squad 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Defenders 3 7
2 Argentina FC 3 7
3 FC Zaborów 3 7
4 FC Warsaw United 2 4
5 Drink Men 3 4
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wola Fans 3 9
2 PRE Wwa 3 6
3 Walec 2 6
4 Pohybel 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC NaNkacu 5 15
2 AnonyMMous 4 12
3 Rycerze Świtu 5 9
4 OMS 4 6
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 4 6
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 4 12
2 Fast Trans 4 12
3 Yelonki 5 9
4 ASPN Bemowo 5 9
5 Dziki Futbolu 5 6
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy