2020 Trzecia Liga Letnia

Kolejka 1

środa, 15.07.2020
19:45 KTS Chimera Zakon Bonifratrów1 - 5
21:15 FC Yelonki KP Kozia0 - 7
czwartek, 16.07.2020
19:45 RKS 40% Lyreco3 - 2
21:15 FC Devs Haratacze1 - 5

Kolejka 2

środa, 22.07.2020
19:00 Lyreco Haratacze2 - 2
czwartek, 23.07.2020
19:00 FC Devs Walec0 - 6
19:45 Zakon Bonifratrów KP Kozia6 - 4
20:30 KTS Chimera IDS-Bud3 - 8
21:15 FC Yelonki RKS 40%3 - 6

Kolejka 3

środa, 29.07.2020
19:45 Walec Lyreco6 - 3
czwartek, 30.07.2020
19:00 KP Kozia KTS Chimera2 - 1
19:00 IDS-Bud FC Devs6 - 0
20:30 RKS 40% Zakon Bonifratrów5 - 4
21:15 Haratacze FC Yelonki2 - 1

Kolejka 4

środa, 05.08.2020
20:30 FC Yelonki Walec0 - 4
czwartek, 06.08.2020
19:00 Zakon Bonifratrów Haratacze2 - 10
19:00 KTS Chimera FC Devs1 - 2
19:45 Lyreco IDS-Bud5 - 9
21:15 KP Kozia RKS 40%2 - 3

Kolejka 5

środa, 12.08.2020
19:00 RKS 40% KTS Chimera_ - _
czwartek, 13.08.2020
19:00 Haratacze KP Kozia_ - _
19:45 Walec Zakon Bonifratrów_ - _
20:30 FC Devs Lyreco_ - _
21:15 IDS-Bud FC Yelonki_ - _

Kolejka 6

środa, 19.08.2020
19:00 KTS Chimera Lyreco_ - _
20:30 FC Yelonki FC Devs_ - _
czwartek, 20.08.2020
19:00 KP Kozia Walec_ - _
19:45 Zakon Bonifratrów IDS-Bud_ - _
20:30 RKS 40% Haratacze_ - _

Kolejka 7

środa, 26.08.2020
19:00 Lyreco FC Yelonki_ - _
czwartek, 27.08.2020
19:00 FC Devs Zakon Bonifratrów_ - _
19:00 IDS-Bud KP Kozia_ - _
19:45 Haratacze KTS Chimera_ - _
21:15 Walec RKS 40%_ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 02.09.2020
19:00 Zakon Bonifratrów Lyreco_ - _
19:45 KP Kozia FC Devs_ - _
20:30 Haratacze Walec_ - _
czwartek, 03.09.2020
19:00 KTS Chimera FC Yelonki_ - _
21:15 RKS 40% IDS-Bud_ - _

Kolejka 9

środa, 09.09.2020
19:00 Lyreco KP Kozia_ - _
19:45 Walec KTS Chimera_ - _
czwartek, 10.09.2020
19:00 IDS-Bud Haratacze_ - _
20:30 FC Devs RKS 40%_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 27
2 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
3 Moszna Squad 9 21
4 Young Legion 9 14
5 Partyzant Leszno 9 13
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 BKS 04 Górki 10 27
2 Argentina FC 10 19
3 Agil at Agord 10 15
4 Wariaty Kuchara 10 13
5 Old United 10 12
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Lamusos 8 22
2 Bemovia 8 19
3 Orzeł Ząbki 8 13
4 PRE Wwa 8 13
5 Walec 8 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 8 24
2 AnonyMMous 8 17
3 Bulbez Team Bemowo 8 15
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 8 13
5 All4One 8 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Dziki Futbolu 9 24
2 The New GreenBack 9 21
3 Gramy Czasami 9 18
4 ASPN Bemowo 9 16
5 MELOdramat 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 27
2 307 Targówek 9 24
3 Teraz Kolska 9 18
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 FC Devs 9 12
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy