( 0 : 4 )
Wiosna 2022 Piąta Liga
Kolejka 10
  • niedziela, 26 czerwiec 2022
  • 14:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
149' Igor Urban GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
148' Rafał Białasek GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
147' Rafał Olędzki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
140' Krzysztof Urbański GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
135' Adam Kostrzewa GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
116' Rafał Olędzki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
115' Dawid Biskup GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
108' Wojciech Szłapacki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
105' Rafał Olędzki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
Asysty
149' Rafał Białasek GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
148' Igor Urban GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
147' Igor Urban GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
140' Wojciech Szłapacki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
135' Rafał Białasek GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
115' Rafał Olędzki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
108' Dawid Biskup GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
105' Tomasz Rusjan GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
MVP
1Rafał Olędzki GKS Tachimetr Warszawa
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy