( 1 : 5 )
Wiosna 2022 SuperLiga6
Kolejka 4
  • niedziela, 08 maj 2022
  • 21:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
128' Przemysław Kozyra SS Cyrkulatka
126' Marcin Czuwara SS Cyrkulatka
125' Adam Mazurek SS Cyrkulatka
149' Bartek Gwóźdź KS Browarek
147' Jakub Staros KS Browarek
146' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
143' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
142' Kamil Szybilski KS Browarek
140' Kamil Szybilski KS Browarek
139' Wojciech Biadoń KS Browarek
136' Krystian Chrobak KS Browarek
135' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
130' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
129' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
122' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
116' Michał Koszela KS Browarek
114' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
111' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
106' Krystian Chrobak KS Browarek
Asysty
128' Adam Mazurek SS Cyrkulatka
126' Adam Mazurek SS Cyrkulatka
125' Gabriel Krukowski SS Cyrkulatka
149' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
146' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
143' Patryk Modzelewski KS Browarek
142' Michał Koszela KS Browarek
140' Krystian Chrobak KS Browarek
139' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
139' Kamil Szybilski KS Browarek
138' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
130' Jakub Staros KS Browarek
129' Jakub Staros KS Browarek
122' Jakub Staros KS Browarek
116' Krystian Chrobak KS Browarek
114' Jakub Staros KS Browarek
111' Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
106' Michał Koszela KS Browarek
MVP
1Tomek Pietrzak KS Browarek
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy