Wiosna 2019 Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 24.03.2019
08:00 Zielona Polana AnonyMMous1 - 3
12:00 Moszna Squad Old United3 - 1

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 31.03.2019
11:00 Chemik Bemowo Zielona Polana6 - 3
12:00 Sadybianka Moszna Squad1 - 2
13:00 Zjazd AnonyMMous4 - 2
14:00 Gladiatorzy Old United5 - 0

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 07.04.2019
09:00 Zjazd Gladiatorzy1 - 6
10:00 Moszna Squad Zielona Polana5 - 0
10:00 Sadybianka Old United5 - 2
13:00 Chemik Bemowo AnonyMMous10 - 1

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 12.05.2019
09:00 Old United Zjazd0 - 8
11:00 AnonyMMous Sadybianka3 - 5
12:00 Moszna Squad Chemik Bemowo2 - 4

Kolejka 5

sobota, 18.05.2019
08:00 Zielona Polana Gladiatorzy0 - 5
niedziela, 19.05.2019
09:00 Zielona Polana Zjazd9 - 3
12:00 AnonyMMous Moszna Squad1 - 7
13:00 Gladiatorzy Sadybianka7 - 2
14:00 Old United Chemik Bemowo0 - 5

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 26.05.2019
10:00 Zielona Polana Old United4 - 8
12:00 Moszna Squad Zjazd3 - 4
13:00 Chemik Bemowo Sadybianka6 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 01.06.2019
08:00 Gladiatorzy AnonyMMous6 - 1
niedziela, 02.06.2019
08:00 Zjazd Sadybianka7 - 3
10:00 Sadybianka Zielona Polana3 - 8
11:00 Gladiatorzy Moszna Squad5 - 0
12:00 Zjazd Chemik Bemowo0 - 4
13:00 Old United AnonyMMous0 - 5

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 09.06.2019
09:00 Chemik Bemowo Zjazd4 - 1
11:00 Gladiatorzy Moszna Squad6 - 1
12:00 AnonyMMous Zielona Polana12 - 0

Kolejka 9

sobota, 15.06.2019
08:00 Sadybianka Old United1 - 7
niedziela, 16.06.2019
09:00 Zielona Polana Sadybianka4 - 5
10:00 Zjazd Gladiatorzy0 - 11
10:00 Chemik Bemowo Moszna Squad6 - 4
11:00 AnonyMMous Old United5 - 0

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 23.06.2019
09:00 Old United Zielona Polana5 - 1
10:00 Gladiatorzy Chemik Bemowo3 - 5
12:00 Sadybianka AnonyMMous6 - 17
20:00 Moszna Squad Zjazd2 - 3
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy