Jesień 2018 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 16.09.2018
09:00 FC NaNkacu Yelonkersi8 - 5
10:00 All4One FC Ochota5 - 2
10:00 Drink Team OMS8 - 9
14:00 Young Boys Legionowo Bad Boys Zielonki14 - 2

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 23.09.2018
09:00 OMS Papadensy11 - 8
09:00 Rycerze Świtu All4One6 - 7
11:00 Young Boys Legionowo FC NaNkacu11 - 4
14:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC Ochota3 - 5

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 30.09.2018
09:00 All4One OMS7 - 7
09:00 Papadensy Yelonkersi13 - 4
10:00 Drink Team Young Boys Legionowo3 - 10
11:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 3
13:00 FC Ochota Rycerze Świtu3 - 5

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 07.10.2018
10:30 FC NaNkacu Drink Team 7 - 7
12:30 Bad Boys Zielonki Rycerze Świtu4 - 8
13:30 Young Boys Legionowo Papadensy14 - 7
13:30 Yelonkersi All4One3 - 9
16:30 OMS FC Ochota10 - 4

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 14.10.2018
10:00 All4One Young Boys Legionowo6 - 6
11:00 FC Ochota Yelonkersi6 - 3
12:00 Papadensy FC NaNkacu3 - 7
12:00 Rycerze Świtu OMS_ - _
13:00 Drink Team Yelonkersi10 - 8
14:00 Papadensy Rycerze Świtu7 - 5

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 21.10.2018
09:00 Drink Team Papadensy11 - 6
10:00 FC NaNkacu All4One2 - 3
11:00 Young Boys Legionowo FC Ochota11 - 4
12:00 Yelonkersi Rycerze Świtu4 - 23
14:00 Bad Boys Zielonki OMS6 - 8

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 28.10.2018
09:00 All4One Drink Team 12 - 5
09:00 FC Ochota FC NaNkacu6 - 6
11:00 Papadensy Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 4
11:00 Rycerze Świtu Young Boys Legionowo11 - 5
13:00 OMS Yelonkersi12 - 5

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 04.11.2018
09:00 Papadensy All4One3 - 7
11:00 Young Boys Legionowo OMS5 - 6
12:00 FC NaNkacu Rycerze Świtu7 - 12
12:00 Drink Team FC Ochota5 - 7
13:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Yelonkersi10 - 5

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 11.11.2018
09:00 OMS FC NaNkacu10 - 9
10:00 FC Ochota Papadensy5 - 0
10:00 Rycerze Świtu Drink Team 4 - 6
11:00 Yelonkersi Young Boys Legionowo9 - 21
12:00 All4One Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 2

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 25.11.2018
17:00 Drink Team Bad Boys Zielonki2 - 4
19:00 Rycerze Świtu OMS6 - 7
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy