No Matches
Rywale: Nie Ma Mocnych | Jesień 2019 Trzecia Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
KP Kozia 8 4 0 4 30 - 18
Izba Wytrzeźwień 5 4 1 0 20 - 8
Orły Leszka 5 2 0 3 19 - 22
Bemovia 5 2 2 1 16 - 13
Czupakabry Warszawa 4 4 0 0 11 - 2
Drink Men 4 3 0 1 19 - 7
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 4 2 2 0 16 - 3
FC Melange 4 1 1 2 19 - 28
Chyże Rosomaki 4 1 2 1 9 - 10
Walec 4 0 0 4 6 - 11
Złotopolscy Warszawa 3 3 0 0 12 - 2
Chaos Ochota 3 2 0 1 9 - 5
Young Legion 3 1 0 2 9 - 13
Agil at Agord 3 0 2 1 5 - 6
KS Banderola 2 2 0 0 11 - 1
Znista 2 2 0 0 11 - 3
Defenders 2 2 0 0 10 - 3
Orzeł Ząbki 2 2 0 0 10 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 2 2 0 0 8 - 1
Husaria 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Rycerze Świtu 2 2 0 0 6 - 4
TS Kopernik 2 2 0 0 3 - 1
Chłopcy do bicia 2 1 0 1 7 - 11
Lantra 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
Wola Fans 2 1 0 1 7 - 7
Anteniarze 2 1 1 0 5 - 3
TN Pocisk 2 1 1 0 3 - 0
PRE Wwa 2 0 1 1 8 - 11
ADP Wolska Ferajna 2 0 1 1 6 - 7
Old Legion 2 0 1 1 5 - 10
BKS 04 Górki 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
All4One 2 0 0 2 1 - 10
Semper Victoria 1 1 0 0 9 - 3
ASPN Bemowo 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
Gramy Czasami 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Regional & Friends 1 1 0 0 7 - 2
Tank Team 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
Teraz Kolska 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
SSIJ 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Atak Klonów 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
KAC Drink Team 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Kindybały FC 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Synowie Gmocha 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
FC Yelonki 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Mikstura 1 0 0 1 4 - 10
Pohybel 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Zielona Polana 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Abi Squad 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Bulbez Team Bemowo 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
FC Warsaw United 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Fast Trans 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Haratacze 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Kamix 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
LGB 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Rookies 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
FC Po nalewce 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
FCK 97/98 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
Bękarty Warszawy 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Do przerwy 0,7 1 0 0 1 0 - 6
Golden Roman 1 0 0 1 0 - 1
Green Pub Bemowo 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
KS Kierownicy 1 0 0 1 0 - 8
Kasztany 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
Lyreco 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
Reprezentanci 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 0 - 9
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
2 Moszna Squad 9 21
3 Dynamo 9 18
4 Gladiatorzy 9 15
5 Zjazd 9 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 21
2 FC Casuals 9 19
3 Defenders 9 17
4 Los Lamusos 9 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 9 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 9 19
5 Orły Leszka 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 9 16
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy