FC Warsaw United

FC Warsaw United

Jesień 2019 Druga Liga
Rywale: FC Warsaw United | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Wariaty Kuchara 10 2 1 7 16 - 41
SSIJ 9 5 1 3 35 - 33
St. Varsovia 9 5 1 3 28 - 24
BKS 04 Górki 7 5 0 2 32 - 21
KS Precyzyjny Browar 7 3 0 4 15 - 23
Chłopcy do bicia 6 3 1 2 15 - 7
AnonyMMous 6 2 1 3 11 - 24
Chemik Bemowo 5 2 0 3 10 - 10
Moszna Squad 5 1 2 2 9 - 12
Anteniarze 4 3 0 1 16 - 14
Argentina FC 4 3 1 0 14 - 6
FC NaNkacu 4 2 1 1 14 - 10
Zjazd 4 2 2 0 11 - 7
Siódemka 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
Orły Leszka 4 2 0 2 7 - 8
Zielona Polana 4 1 1 2 13 - 16
All4One 4 1 0 3 4 - 14
Manta 4 0 2 2 6 - 22
Chyże Rosomaki 3 3 0 0 17 - 1
Bulbez Team Bemowo 3 2 0 1 16 - 13
Lencevia 3 2 0 1 13 - 8
UKS Południe Czosnów 3 2 1 0 8 - 1
Marymont 3 0 1 2 3 - 7
Rozchodniaki 2 2 0 0 14 - 3
Lantra 2 2 0 0 9 - 3
Young Legion 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
Canarinhos 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
Do przerwy 0,7 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
Akszon Team 2 2 0 0 5 - 2
FC Ursynów Old Stars 2 1 0 1 10 - 4
Victoria 2 1 1 0 9 - 3
AKS Sparta 2 1 0 1 8 - 9
Old United 2 1 0 1 7 - 6
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 2 1 1 0 6 - 4
Gladiatorzy z Woli 2 1 0 1 4 - 7
Contra 2 0 0 2 5 - 20
River Plate 1 1 0 0 18 - 3
Huragan Brothers 1 1 0 0 13 - 5
Contra Golpe 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
Agil at Agord 1 1 0 0 7 - 0
Old Boys '13 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
FT Amarena 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
Pohybel 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Wilczenza 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Yelonki 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Drink Men 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Gondor Warriors 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Sadybianka 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
U-35 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Egoiści 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
FC Ochota 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
LGB 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
NAKACU 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Nie Ma Mocnych 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
FC Kublinie 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Nitro 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Defenders 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Olimpic 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Tiki Taka 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Regional & Friends 1 0 0 1 8 - 9
Kosiarze 1 0 0 1 6 - 7
St. Gramy Razem 1 0 0 1 6 - 9
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
Drink Team 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
La Furia 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
OMS 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Team B 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
ASPN Bemowo 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
FC Kretes 1 0 0 1 3 - 8
Gladiatorzy 1 0 0 1 3 - 18
Kamix 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
No Name 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Papadensy 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Trotyl Żoliborz 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Znista 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Dakafil 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Drużyna A 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Finlandia 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Nongalacticos 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Rembet 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
FC Oposy 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
FC Zaborów 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
MixAmator 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
KP Kozia 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy