Wiosna 2022 Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
10:00 Chemik Bemowo FC Warsaw United6 - 1
11:00 Dynamo Altus3 - 4
12:00 Zmarnowane Talenty FC Hermes1 - 6

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
10:00 Zjazd Moszna Squad1 - 4
10:00 Chemik Bemowo Dynamo2 - 2
11:00 FC Hermes Gladiatorzy4 - 1
11:00 Altus Zmarnowane Talenty9 - 2
13:00 FC Warsaw United Haratacze1 - 2

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
10:00 Haratacze Zjazd3 - 2
11:00 Moszna Squad FC Hermes0 - 5
11:00 Dynamo FC Warsaw United2 - 1
12:00 Gladiatorzy Altus5 - 4
13:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Chemik Bemowo3 - 6

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.05.2022
12:00 FC Hermes Haratacze2 - 1
niedziela, 08.05.2022
10:00 FC Warsaw United Zjazd2 - 0
10:00 Dynamo Zmarnowane Talenty2 - 1
11:00 Altus Moszna Squad3 - 7
13:00 Chemik Bemowo Gladiatorzy2 - 1

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
10:00 Gladiatorzy Dynamo4 - 2
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty FC Warsaw United2 - 2
11:00 Moszna Squad Chemik Bemowo0 - 4
11:00 Haratacze Altus1 - 2
14:00 Zjazd FC Hermes5 - 6

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
10:00 FC Warsaw United FC Hermes2 - 7
11:00 Dynamo Moszna Squad10 - 3
11:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Gladiatorzy1 - 3
12:00 Altus Zjazd4 - 1
14:00 Chemik Bemowo Haratacze10 - 0

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
10:00 Zjazd Chemik Bemowo_ - _
10:00 Haratacze Dynamo_ - _
11:00 Moszna Squad Zmarnowane Talenty_ - _
11:00 FC Hermes Altus_ - _
13:00 Gladiatorzy FC Warsaw United_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
10:00 Dynamo Zjazd_ - _
10:00 Chemik Bemowo FC Hermes_ - _
11:00 Gladiatorzy Moszna Squad_ - _
13:00 FC Warsaw United Altus_ - _
14:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Haratacze_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
09:00 Zjazd Zmarnowane Talenty_ - _
11:00 Moszna Squad FC Warsaw United_ - _
11:00 FC Hermes Dynamo_ - _
12:00 Altus Chemik Bemowo_ - _
13:00 Haratacze Gladiatorzy_ - _

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 26.06.2022
10:00 Gladiatorzy Zjazd_ - _
11:00 Moszna Squad Haratacze_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy