Jesień 2019 Trzecia Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 22.09.2019
08:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Pohybel3 - 3
09:00 Kasztany TN Pocisk0 - 1
10:00 Anteniarze Wola Fans1 - 2
12:00 KP Kozia PRE Wwa1 - 4

Kolejka 2

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 Walec KP Kozia2 - 0
10:00 KS Banderola Wola Fans1 - 6
niedziela, 29.09.2019
08:00 Pohybel Kasztany2 - 2
10:00 TN Pocisk Anteniarze0 - 2
12:00 PRE Wwa Nie Ma Mocnych4 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 KP Kozia KS Banderola1 - 1
10:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Walec1 - 2
niedziela, 06.10.2019
08:00 Anteniarze Pohybel0 - 1
12:00 Kasztany PRE Wwa2 - 1
13:00 Wola Fans TN Pocisk4 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 19.10.2019
09:00 Walec Kasztany0 - 2
10:00 KS Banderola TN Pocisk3 - 3
niedziela, 20.10.2019
08:00 Pohybel Wola Fans14 - 1
11:00 KP Kozia Nie Ma Mocnych2 - 1
14:00 PRE Wwa Anteniarze6 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
08:00 Walec KS Banderola1 - 1
09:00 Nie Ma Mocnych KS Banderola3 - 0
10:00 Anteniarze Walec1 - 4
niedziela, 27.10.2019
08:00 TN Pocisk Pohybel2 - 2
12:00 Wola Fans PRE Wwa5 - 3
15:00 Kasztany KP Kozia6 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 Anteniarze KS Banderola2 - 5
10:00 PRE Wwa Walec0 - 3
niedziela, 10.11.2019
08:00 Pohybel KP Kozia7 - 1
11:00 Wola Fans Kasztany1 - 2
13:00 TN Pocisk Nie Ma Mocnych0 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
11:00 Kasztany KS Banderola2 - 1
12:00 TN Pocisk Walec1 - 4
13:00 Anteniarze Nie Ma Mocnych1 - 1
niedziela, 17.11.2019
08:00 Pohybel PRE Wwa3 - 1
12:00 Wola Fans KP Kozia4 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 23.11.2019
08:00 Kasztany Anteniarze1 - 2
09:00 Walec Pohybel0 - 9
10:00 KS Banderola PRE Wwa5 - 3
13:00 KP Kozia TN Pocisk4 - 2
niedziela, 24.11.2019
16:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Wola Fans2 - 3

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
09:00 KS Banderola Pohybel1 - 6
10:00 KP Kozia Anteniarze2 - 1
12:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Kasztany0 - 5
13:00 Walec Wola Fans0 - 1
niedziela, 01.12.2019
15:00 PRE Wwa TN Pocisk4 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy