Jesień 2019 Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 22.09.2019
09:00 UKS Południe Czosnów Bonum Guys4 - 2
10:00 Wariaty Kuchara Gladiatorzy0 - 12
11:00 Zjazd St. Varsovia2 - 0
13:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Moszna Squad6 - 5

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 29.09.2019
08:00 St. Varsovia Moszna Squad2 - 6
09:00 UKS Południe Czosnów Young Legion0 - 3
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Chemik Bemowo1 - 5
12:00 Bonum Guys Gladiatorzy3 - 6
13:00 Wariaty Kuchara Zjazd2 - 6

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 06.10.2019
08:00 Young Legion Zmarnowane Talenty4 - 1
09:00 Chemik Bemowo St. Varsovia4 - 2
09:00 Gladiatorzy UKS Południe Czosnów10 - 2
11:00 Zjazd Bonum Guys7 - 3
14:00 Moszna Squad Wariaty Kuchara4 - 2

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 20.10.2019
08:00 UKS Południe Czosnów Zmarnowane Talenty2 - 6
09:00 Wariaty Kuchara Chemik Bemowo3 - 9
10:00 Gladiatorzy Zjazd10 - 5
11:00 Bonum Guys Moszna Squad0 - 6
12:00 St. Varsovia Young Legion2 - 6

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 27.10.2019
08:00 Zjazd UKS Południe Czosnów4 - 4
09:00 Zmarnowane Talenty St. Varsovia3 - 4
10:00 Moszna Squad Gladiatorzy6 - 2
15:00 Young Legion Wariaty Kuchara7 - 1
niedziela, 03.11.2019
09:00 Chemik Bemowo Young Legion2 - 5

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 10.11.2019
08:00 Chemik Bemowo UKS Południe Czosnów3 - 2
09:00 St. Varsovia Gladiatorzy1 - 5
10:00 Young Legion Moszna Squad2 - 4
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Zjazd1 - 1
15:00 Wariaty Kuchara Bonum Guys5 - 0

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 17.11.2019
10:00 Chemik Bemowo Zjazd5 - 0
11:00 Young Legion Gladiatorzy4 - 4
13:00 Moszna Squad UKS Południe Czosnów5 - 0
16:00 St. Varsovia Wariaty Kuchara4 - 1
17:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Bonum Guys4 - 1

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 24.11.2019
08:00 Zjazd Young Legion5 - 6
09:00 UKS Południe Czosnów Wariaty Kuchara1 - 2
11:00 Moszna Squad Chemik Bemowo3 - 4
12:00 Bonum Guys St. Varsovia0 - 5
14:00 Gladiatorzy Zmarnowane Talenty13 - 0

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
16:00 Chemik Bemowo Bonum Guys5 - 3
niedziela, 01.12.2019
08:00 UKS Południe Czosnów St. Varsovia3 - 5
09:00 Bonum Guys Young Legion0 - 5
11:00 Gladiatorzy Chemik Bemowo5 - 4
12:00 Zjazd Moszna Squad4 - 7
16:00 Wariaty Kuchara Zmarnowane Talenty0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy