Jesień 2020 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
10:00 FC NaNkacu All4One3 - 8
10:00 New Greenback Drink Team 0 - 5
12:00 Yelonkersi Kasztany9 - 13
14:00 Dziki Futbolu Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 3

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 27.09.2020
09:00 All4One Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 4
10:00 Kasztany Drink Team 6 - 9
11:00 Yelonkersi AnonyMMous3 - 16
13:00 FC NaNkacu Dziki Futbolu10 - 4

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 04.10.2020
09:00 Drink Team All4One7 - 5
10:00 AnonyMMous New Greenback5 - 0
10:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Yelonkersi8 - 3
11:00 Kasztany FC NaNkacu4 - 8
15:00 FC Ochota Dziki Futbolu9 - 1

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 11.10.2020
09:00 New Greenback Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 6
09:00 Yelonkersi Drink Team 3 - 8
10:00 FC NaNkacu FC Ochota1 - 4
11:00 All4One FC Ochota4 - 6
12:00 Dziki Futbolu AnonyMMous4 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 18.10.2020
10:00 Dziki Futbolu New Greenback4 - 7
10:00 Drink Team FC NaNkacu4 - 4
11:00 FC Ochota Yelonkersi15 - 4
12:00 AnonyMMous All4One6 - 6
14:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Kasztany15 - 7

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 25.10.2020
08:00 FC Ochota New Greenback8 - 3
09:00 Drink Team Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 8
11:00 Kasztany AnonyMMous6 - 7
13:00 All4One Kasztany7 - 1
14:00 Yelonkersi Dziki Futbolu4 - 8

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 08.11.2020
09:00 Dziki Futbolu All4One4 - 13
09:00 New Greenback Yelonkersi0 - 5
10:00 AnonyMMous Drink Team 7 - 5
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC NaNkacu0 - 5
14:00 FC Ochota Kasztany_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 15.11.2020
09:00 Drink Team FC Ochota4 - 8
10:00 All4One New Greenback5 - 0
11:00 FC NaNkacu Yelonkersi19 - 5
11:00 Kasztany Dziki Futbolu0 - 5
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki AnonyMMous2 - 7

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 22.11.2020
08:00 FC Ochota Kasztany5 - 0
09:00 Dziki Futbolu Drink Team 6 - 4
10:00 New Greenback Kasztany5 - 0
10:00 Yelonkersi All4One3 - 19
11:00 AnonyMMous FC NaNkacu6 - 3
14:00 FC Ochota Bad Boys Zielonki11 - 2

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 29.11.2020
09:00 FC Ochota AnonyMMous_ - _
09:00 FC NaNkacu New Greenback_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 8 21
2 Chemik Bemowo 8 18
3 Dynamo 8 15
4 Gladiatorzy 8 12
5 Zjazd 8 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 8 20
2 Los Lamusos 9 16
3 Defenders 8 16
4 FC Casuals 8 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 8 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 8 16
5 Orły Leszka 8 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 8 24
2 AnonyMMous 8 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 8 13
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy