Jesień 2020 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
10:00 FC NaNkacu All4One3 - 8
10:00 New Greenback Drink Team 0 - 5
12:00 Yelonkersi Kasztany9 - 13
14:00 Dziki Futbolu Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 3

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 27.09.2020
09:00 All4One Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 4
10:00 Kasztany Drink Team 6 - 9
11:00 Yelonkersi AnonyMMous3 - 16
13:00 FC NaNkacu Dziki Futbolu10 - 4

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 04.10.2020
09:00 Drink Team All4One7 - 5
10:00 AnonyMMous New Greenback_ - _
10:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Yelonkersi8 - 3
11:00 Kasztany FC NaNkacu4 - 8
15:00 FC Ochota Dziki Futbolu9 - 1

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 11.10.2020
09:00 New Greenback Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 6
09:00 Yelonkersi Drink Team 3 - 8
10:00 FC NaNkacu FC Ochota1 - 4
11:00 All4One FC Ochota4 - 6
12:00 Dziki Futbolu AnonyMMous4 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 18.10.2020
10:00 Dziki Futbolu New Greenback4 - 7
10:00 Drink Team FC NaNkacu4 - 4
11:00 FC Ochota Yelonkersi15 - 4
12:00 AnonyMMous All4One6 - 6
14:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Kasztany15 - 7

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 25.10.2020
08:00 FC Ochota New Greenback8 - 3
09:00 Drink Team Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 8
10:00 FC NaNkacu New Greenback_ - _
11:00 Kasztany AnonyMMous6 - 7
13:00 All4One Kasztany7 - 1
14:00 Yelonkersi Dziki Futbolu4 - 8

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 08.11.2020
09:00 Dziki Futbolu All4One_ - _
09:00 New Greenback Yelonkersi_ - _
10:00 AnonyMMous Drink Team _ - _
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC NaNkacu_ - _
14:00 FC Ochota Kasztany_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 15.11.2020
09:00 Drink Team FC Ochota_ - _
10:00 All4One New Greenback_ - _
11:00 FC NaNkacu Yelonkersi_ - _
11:00 Kasztany Dziki Futbolu_ - _
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki AnonyMMous_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 22.11.2020
09:00 Dziki Futbolu Drink Team _ - _
10:00 New Greenback Kasztany_ - _
10:00 Yelonkersi All4One_ - _
11:00 AnonyMMous FC NaNkacu_ - _
14:00 FC Ochota Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy