Jesień 2019 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 15.09.2019
10:00 Drink Team FC NaNkacu5 - 6
11:00 All4One Młodzi Perspektywiczni2 - 4
12:00 Rycerze Świtu Yelonkersi6 - 5
13:00 OMS Bad Boys Zielonki8 - 6

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 22.09.2019
09:00 AnonyMMous Drink Team 7 - 5
09:00 New Greenback Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 4
11:00 FC NaNkacu All4One6 - 3
12:00 Yelonkersi OMS4 - 5
14:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Rycerze Świtu3 - 5

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 29.09.2019
10:00 All4One AnonyMMous1 - 4
12:00 Rycerze Świtu FC NaNkacu5 - 9
14:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Yelonkersi5 - 5

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 06.10.2019
09:00 Drink Team All4One6 - 2
10:00 New Greenback Yelonkersi3 - 5
11:00 FC NaNkacu OMS6 - 5
12:00 AnonyMMous Rycerze Świtu4 - 3
13:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 9

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 13.10.2019
09:00 All4One New Greenback4 - 4
10:00 Rycerze Świtu Drink Team 7 - 6
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC NaNkacu6 - 8
12:00 Yelonkersi Młodzi Perspektywiczni5 - 7
13:00 OMS AnonyMMous2 - 5

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 20.10.2019
09:00 New Greenback Młodzi Perspektywiczni8 - 6
10:00 Drink Team OMS3 - 9
11:00 All4One Rycerze Świtu7 - 6
12:00 FC NaNkacu Yelonkersi13 - 2
13:00 AnonyMMous Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 3

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 27.10.2019
10:00 OMS All4One8 - 5
10:00 Rycerze Świtu New Greenback11 - 6
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Drink Team 2 - 11
11:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni FC NaNkacu10 - 5
12:00 Yelonkersi AnonyMMous5 - 14

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 10.11.2019
09:00 New Greenback FC NaNkacu2 - 6
10:00 All4One Bad Boys Zielonki8 - 5
11:00 Drink Team Yelonkersi6 - 3
12:00 Rycerze Świtu OMS6 - 10
13:00 AnonyMMous Młodzi Perspektywiczni7 - 3

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 17.11.2019
09:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Drink Team _ - _
09:00 OMS New Greenback_ - _
11:00 FC NaNkacu AnonyMMous_ - _
11:00 Yelonkersi All4One_ - _
13:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Rycerze Świtu_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 23.11.2019
16:30 Młodzi Perspektywiczni OMS_ - _
16:30 Drink Team New Greenback_ - _
18:30 AnonyMMous New Greenback_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 6 15
2 Gladiatorzy 6 15
3 Young Legion 6 15
4 Chemik Bemowo 5 12
5 Zjazd 6 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Drink Men 6 13
3 FC Zaborów 6 13
4 Defenders 6 13
5 Argentina FC 6 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kasztany 7 16
2 Walec 7 16
3 Pohybel 6 12
4 Wola Fans 6 12
5 PRE Wwa 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Złotopolscy Warszawa 7 16
2 Old Legion 7 16
3 Haratacze 6 13
4 Bemovia 7 13
5 FC Running Team 7 10
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 AnonyMMous 7 21
2 FC NaNkacu 8 21
3 OMS 7 15
4 Rycerze Świtu 8 12
5 Drink Team 7 9
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 7 19
2 Fast Trans 7 16
3 KS Precyzyjny Browar 7 15
4 ASPN Bemowo 8 15
5 Tank Team 7 12
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy