Wiosna 2022 Druga Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
12:00 FC Warsaw Team Last Dance10 - 8
14:00 La Zabava Motive6 - 6
17:00 FC Ulani Powiew Czarnobyla0 - 2

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
09:00 Powiew Czarnobyla Marketing Match2 - 7
11:00 Last Dance Motive9 - 6
11:00 The Old Stars Ochota FC Warsaw Team3 - 9
13:00 FC Ulani Gramy Swoje2 - 8

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
09:00 Marketing Match La Zabava6 - 4
09:00 Motive The Old Stars Ochota10 - 5
11:00 FC Ulani Last Dance9 - 9
18:00 Gramy Swoje Powiew Czarnobyla3 - 2 Tobruku
18:00 FC Warsaw Team FC. Pierdoła14 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team Motive10 - 3
09:00 The Old Stars Ochota FC Ulani4 - 8
10:00 La Zabava FC Ulani6 - 3
12:00 La Zabava Gramy Swoje4 - 4
13:00 Last Dance Marketing Match11 - 4
18:00 FC. Pierdoła Powiew Czarnobyla1 - 10 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
09:00 Marketing Match The Old Stars Ochota6 - 6
10:00 Gramy Swoje Last Dance3 - 11
12:00 Motive FC. Pierdoła14 - 2 Tobruku
12:00 FC Ulani FC Warsaw Team5 - 10
18:00 Powiew Czarnobyla La Zabava3 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team Marketing Match11 - 5
12:00 The Old Stars Ochota Gramy Swoje3 - 11
13:00 Motive FC Ulani4 - 6
18:00 Last Dance Powiew Czarnobyla4 - 3 Tobruku
20:00 FC. Pierdoła La Zabava8 - 13 Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
11:00 La Zabava Last Dance8 - 3
12:00 Gramy Swoje FC Warsaw Team1 - 2
13:00 Marketing Match Gramy Swoje1 - 5
18:00 Powiew Czarnobyla The Old Stars Ochota11 - 5 Tobruku
20:00 FC Ulani FC. Pierdoła11 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
09:00 Motive Gramy Swoje9 - 6
10:00 FC. Pierdoła Last Dance0 - 11
11:00 The Old Stars Ochota La Zabava0 - 5
13:00 FC Ulani Marketing Match15 - 0
19:00 FC Warsaw Team Powiew Czarnobyla4 - 7 Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
10:00 La Zabava FC Warsaw Team6 - 4 Irzyk
11:00 Marketing Match Motive0 - 5 Irzyk
13:00 Last Dance The Old Stars Ochota13 - 7 Irzyk
13:00 Marketing Match FC. Pierdoła0 - 5 Irzyk
13:00 FC. Pierdoła Gramy Swoje1 - 8 Irzyk
20:00 Powiew Czarnobyla Motive9 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 19.06.2022
20:00 The Old Stars Ochota FC. Pierdoła0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy