Terminarz III Memoriał Przemka Sawickiego
|
GRUPA A - Sobota - BOISKO A |
|
|
GRUPA B - Sobota - BOISKO B |
|
|
GRUPA C - Sobota - BOISKO C |
|
|
GRUPA D - Sobota - BOISKO D |
||||||||
08:00 | FC Pekin | vs | Żoliball | 1/2 | 08:00 | Dzbany Łódź | vs | Gudalajara FC | 1/2 | 08:00 | Wesoła Ekipa | vs | GKS Tachimetr | 1/2 | 08:00 | Chemik Bemowo | vs | Cool Team |
08:20 | Mejpol | vs | FC Natolin | 3/4 | 08:20 | Połczyn Brothers | vs | FC Juniorki | 3/4 | 08:20 | Amigos Lindegos | vs | Jar - Jan | 3/4 | 08:20 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | vs | Bad Boys Zielonki |
08:40 | FC Otamany | vs | FC Pekin | 5/1 | 08:40 | Bonito W-wa | vs | Dzbany Łódź | 5/1 | 08:40 | Legion | vs | Wesoła Ekipa | 5/1 | 08:40 | Fizjoterapia Polska | vs | Chemik Bemowo |
09:00 | Mejpol | vs | Żoliball | 3/2 | 09:00 | Połczyn Brothers | vs | Gudalajara FC | 3/2 | 09:00 | Amigos Lindegos | vs | GKS Tachimetr | 3/2 | 09:00 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | vs | Cool Team |
09:20 | FC Otamany | vs | FC Natolin | 5/4 | 09:20 | Bonito W-wa | vs | FC Juniorki | 5/4 | 09:20 | Legion | vs | Jar - Jan | 5/4 | 09:20 | Fizjoterapia Polska | vs | Bad Boys Zielonki |
09:40 | FC Pekin | vs | Mejpol | 1/3 | 09:40 | Dzbany Łódź | vs | Połczyn Brothers | 1/3 | 09:40 | Wesoła Ekipa | vs | Amigos Lindegos | 1/3 | 09:40 | Chemik Bemowo | vs | Eleganckie Chłopaki |
10:00 | Żoliball | vs | FC Otamany | 2/5 | 10:00 | Gudalajara FC | vs | Bonito W-wa | 2/5 | 10:00 | GKS Tachimetr | vs | Legion | 2/5 | 10:00 | Cool Team | vs | Fizjoterapia Polska |
10:20 | FC Natolin | vs | FC Pekin | 4/1 | 10:20 | FC Juniorki | vs | Dzbany Łódź | 4/1 | 10:20 | Jar - Jan | vs | Wesoła Ekipa | 4/1 | 10:20 | Bad Boys Zielonki | vs | Chemik Bemowo |
10:40 | Mejpol | vs | FC Otamany | 3/5 | 10:40 | Połczyn Brothers | vs | Bonito W-wa | 3/5 | 10:40 | Amigos Lindegos | vs | Legion | 3/5 | 10:40 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | vs | Fizjoterapia Polska |
11:00 | Żoliball | vs | FC Natolin | 2/4 | 11:00 | Gudalajara FC | vs | FC Juniorki | 2/4 | 11:00 | GKS Tachimetr | vs | Jar - Jan | 2/4 | 11:00 | Cool Team | vs | Bad Boys Zielonki |
GRUPA E - Sobota - BOISKO A | GRUPA F - Sobota - BOISKO B | GRUPA G- Sobota - BOISKO C | GRUPA H - Sobota - BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
11:30 | FC Lumumby Łódź | vs | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 1/2 | 11:30 | Bartist Toruń | vs | FC Fortuna | 1/2 | 11:30 | Starszaki Sulejówek | vs | Piłeczka Lobem | 1/2 | 11:30 | Lubimy Wychlać Płock | vs | Magistral Transport |
11:50 | OKS Kolejorz Ełk | vs | FC Hermes II | 3/4 | 11:50 | FC Hermes | vs | PrefBud-Tulewo | 3/4 | 11:50 | FC Ulani Mińsk Mazowiecki | vs | Elblona 92 | 3/4 | 11:50 | Ogórki Zdzisława | vs | FC Sporting Zabrze |
12:10 | Reprezentacja TVP | vs | FC Lumumby Łódź | 5/1 | 12:10 | Raksa Biedrusko | vs | Bartist Toruń | 5/1 | 12:10 | ADL Baboszewo | vs | Starszaki Sulejówek | 5/1 | 12:10 | The New Greenback | vs | Lubimy Wychlać Płock |
12:30 | OKS Kolejorz Ełk | vs | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 3/2 | 12:30 | FC Hermes | vs | FC Fortuna | 3/2 | 12:30 | FC Ulani Mińsk Mazowiecki | vs | Piłeczka Lobem | 3/2 | 12:30 | Ogórki Zdzisława | vs | Magistral Transport |
12:50 | Reprezentacja TVP | vs | FC Hermes II | 5/4 | 12:50 | Raksa Biedrusko | vs | PrefBud-Tulewo | 5/4 | 12:50 | ADL Baboszewo | vs | Elblona 92 | 5/4 | 12:50 | The New Greenback | vs | FC Sporting Zabrze |
13:10 | FC Lumumby Łódź | vs | OKS Kolejorz Ełk | 1/3 | 13:10 | Bartist Toruń | vs | FC Hermes | 1/3 | 13:10 | Starszaki Sulejówek | vs | FC Ulani Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1/3 | 13:10 | Lubimy Wychlać Płock | vs | Ogórki Zdzisława |
13:30 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | vs | Reprezentacja TVP | 2/5 | 13:30 | FC Fortuna | vs | Raksa Biedrusko | 2/5 | 13:30 | Piłeczka Lobem | vs | ADL Baboszewo | 2/5 | 13:30 | Magistral Transport | vs | The New Greenback |
13:50 | FC Hermes II | vs | FC Lumumby Łódź | 4/1 | 13:50 | PrefBud-Tulewo | vs | Bartist Toruń | 4/1 | 13:50 | Elblona 92 | vs | Starszaki Sulejówek | 4/1 | 13:50 | FC Sporting Zabrze | vs | Lubimy Wychlać Płock |
14:10 | OKS Kolejorz Ełk | vs | Reprezentacja TVP | 3/5 | 14:10 | FC Hermes | vs | Raksa Biedrusko | 3/5 | 14:10 | FC Ulani Mińsk Mazowiecki | vs | ADL Baboszewo | 3/5 | 14:10 | Ogórki Zdzisława | vs | The New Greenback |
14:30 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | vs | FC Hermes II | 2/4 | 14:30 | FC Fortuna | vs | PrefBud-Tulewo | 2/4 | 14:30 | Piłeczka Lobem | vs | Elblona 92 | 2/4 | 14:30 | Magistral Transport | vs | FC Sporting Zabrze |
GRUPA I - Sobota - BOISKO A | GRUPA J - Sobota -BOISKO B | GRUPA K - Sobota - BOISKO C | GRUPA L - Sobota - BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
15:00 | KS Browarek | vs | Squad P. | 1/2 | 15:00 | FCA Chimia (ROM) | vs | Raptusy Ursus | 1/2 | 15:00 | ACS Dream Team Gorj (ROM) | vs | Zofijki FC | 1/2 | 15:00 | Rada Dzielnicy U-J Gdańsk | vs | FC Devs |
15:20 | Intercity Poznań | vs | FC Prykarpattia | 3/4 | 15:20 | Impuls UA | vs | OKS Kolejorz Ełk II | 3/4 | 15:20 | KS Browarek II | vs | UA Team | 3/4 | 15:20 | Boca Seniors | vs | East Crew |
15:40 | Mazurski Browar Ełk | vs | KS Browarek | 5/1 | 15:40 | Laga na Romana | vs | FCA Chimia (ROM) | 5/1 | 15:40 | Dar - Tech Ełk | vs | ACS Dream Team Gorj (ROM) | 5/1 | 15:40 | Chłopcy z Bielan | vs | Rada Dzielnicy U-J Gdańsk |
16:00 | Intercity Poznań | vs | Squad P. | 3/2 | 16:00 | Impuls UA | vs | Raptusy Ursus | 3/2 | 16:00 | KS Browarek II | vs | Zofijki FC | 3/2 | 16:00 | Boca Seniors | vs | FC Devs |
16:20 | Mazurski Browar Ełk | vs | FC Prykarpattia | 5/4 | 16:20 | Laga na Romana | vs | OKS Kolejorz Ełk II | 5/4 | 16:20 | Dar - Tech Ełk | vs | UA Team | 5/4 | 16:20 | Chłopcy z Bielan | vs | East Crew |
16:40 | KS Browarek | vs | Intercity Poznań | 1/3 | 16:40 | FCA Chimia (ROM) | vs | Impuls UA | 1/3 | 16:40 | ACS Dream Team Gorj (ROM) | vs | KS Browarek II | 1/3 | 16:40 | Rada Dzielnicy U-J Gdańsk | vs | Boca Seniors |
17:00 | Squad P. | vs | Mazurski Browar Ełk | 2/5 | 17:00 | Raptusy Ursus | vs | Laga na Romana | 2/5 | 17:00 | Zofijki FC | vs | Dar - Tech Ełk | 2/5 | 17:00 | FC Devs | vs | Chłopcy z Bielan |
17:20 | FC Prykarpattia | vs | KS Browarek | 4/1 | 17:20 | OKS Kolejorz Ełk II | vs | FCA Chimia (ROM) | 4/1 | 17:20 | UA Team | vs | ACS Dream Team Gorj (ROM) | 4/1 | 17:20 | East Crew | vs | Rada Dzielnicy U-J Gdańsk |
17:40 | Intercity Poznań | vs | Mazurski Browar Ełk | 3/5 | 17:40 | Impuls UA | vs | Laga na Romana | 3/5 | 17:40 | KS Browarek II | vs | Dar - Tech Ełk | 3/5 | 17:40 | Boca Seniors | vs | Chłopcy z Bielan |
18:00 | Squad P. | vs | FC Prykarpattia | 2/4 | 18:00 | Raptusy Ursus | vs | OKS Kolejorz Ełk II | 2/4 | 18:00 | Zofijki FC | vs | UA Team | 2/4 | 18:00 | FC Devs | vs | East Crew |
GRUPA M - Sobota - BOISKO A | GRUPA N - Sobota - BOISKO B | GRUPA O - Sobota - BOISKO C | GRUPA P - Sobota - BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
18:30 | eXc Mobile Ochota | vs | Cominport | 1/2 | 18:30 | AFC Goodfellas | vs | FC Torpedo | 1/2 | 18:30 | Royal Flush (CZE) | vs | Moonfox | 1/2 | 18:30 | vs | ||
18:50 | Budimex | vs | FC Kanwa | 3/4 | 18:50 | Kasbud Radzymin | vs | FC Tornado UA | 3/4 | 18:50 | FK Almaz | vs | Klaunfiesta | 3/4 | 18:50 | vs | ||
19:10 | ICON - Wine & Whisky Selection | vs | eXc Mobile Ochota | 5/1 | 19:10 | Sarnie Żniwo | vs | AFC Goodfellas | 5/1 | 19:10 | FC Warsaw Team | vs | Royal Flush (CZE) | 5/1 | 19:10 | vs | ||
19:30 | Budimex | vs | Cominport | 3/2 | 19:30 | Kasbud Radzymin | vs | FC Torpedo | 3/2 | 19:30 | FK Almaz | vs | Moonfox | 3/2 | 19:30 | vs | ||
19:50 | ICON - Wine & Whisky Selection | vs | FC Kanwa | 5/4 | 19:50 | Sarnie Żniwo | vs | FC Tornado UA | 5/4 | 19:50 | FC Warsaw Team | vs | Klaunfiesta | 5/4 | 19:50 | vs | ||
20:10 | eXc Mobile Ochota | vs | Budimex | 1/3 | 20:10 | AFC Goodfellas | vs | Kasbud Radzymin | 1/3 | 20:10 | Royal Flush (CZE) | vs | FK Almaz | 1/3 | 20:10 | vs | ||
20:30 | Cominport | vs | ICON - Wine & Whisky Selection | 2/5 | 20:30 | FC Torpedo | vs | Sarnie Żniwo | 2/5 | 20:30 | Moonfox | vs | FC Warsaw Team | 2/5 | 20:30 | vs | ||
20:50 | FC Kanwa | vs | eXc Mobile Ochota | 4/1 | 20:50 | FC Tornado UA | vs | AFC Goodfellas | 4/1 | 20:50 | Klaunfiesta | vs | Royal Flush (CZE) | 4/1 | 20:50 | vs | ||
21:10 | Budimex | vs | ICON - Wine & Whisky Selection | 3/5 | 21:10 | Kasbud Radzymin | vs | Sarnie Żniwo | 3/5 | 21:10 | FK Almaz | vs | FC Warsaw Team | 3/5 | 21:10 | vs | ||
21:30 | Cominport | vs | FC Kanwa | 2/4 | 21:30 | FC Torpedo | vs | FC Tornado UA | 2/4 | 21:30 | Moonfox | vs | Klaunfiesta | 2/4 | 21:30 | vs | ||
GRUPA P - Niedziela - BOISKO A | GRUPA R - Niedziela - BOISKO B | GRUPA S - Niedziela - BOISKO C | GRUPA T - Niedziela - BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
08:00 | In - Plus Pojemna Halina | vs | Boiskowy Folklor | 1/2 | 08:00 | Hutnik Warszawa | vs | Copanina | 1/2 | 08:00 | Team Glinojeck | vs | Forteca Bielany | 1/2 | 08:00 | Tanatos | vs | KS Syfon |
08:20 | Shadows Team Tomaszów Maz. | vs | PKS Gołąb Ławki | 3/4 | 08:20 | Wilanowskie Wilki | vs | Grube Wióry Brzeziny | 3/4 | 08:20 | Top Market Chynów | vs | BiancoNeri Legionowo | 3/4 | 08:20 | Przyjaciele z Boiska Warszawa | vs | Ossownica |
08:40 | Sempy | vs | In - Plus Pojemna Halina | 5/1 | 08:40 | FC Zaborów | vs | Hutnik Warszawa | 5/1 | 08:40 | Haratacze | vs | Team Glinojeck | 5/1 | 08:40 | Zjazd | vs | Tanatos |
09:00 | Shadows Team Tomaszów Maz. | vs | Boiskowy Folklor | 3/2 | 09:00 | Wilanowskie Wilki | vs | Copanina | 3/2 | 09:00 | Top Market Chynów | vs | Forteca Bielany | 3/2 | 09:00 | Przyjaciele z Boiska Warszawa | vs | KS Syfon |
09:20 | Sempy | vs | PKS Gołąb Ławki | 5/4 | 09:20 | FC Zaborów | vs | Grube Wióry Brzeziny | 5/4 | 09:20 | Haratacze | vs | BiancoNeri Legionowo | 5/4 | 09:20 | Zjazd | vs | Ossownica |
09:40 | In - Plus Pojemna Halina | vs | Shadows Team Tomaszów Maz. | 1/3 | 09:40 | Hutnik Warszawa | vs | Wilanowskie Wilki | 1/3 | 09:40 | Team Glinojeck | vs | Top Market Chynów | 1/3 | 09:40 | Tanatos | vs | Przyjaciele z Boiska Warszawa |
10:00 | Boiskowy Folklor | vs | Sempy | 2/5 | 10:00 | Copanina | vs | FC Zaborów | 2/5 | 10:00 | Forteca Bielany | vs | Haratacze | 2/5 | 10:00 | KS Syfon | vs | Zjazd |
10:20 | PKS Gołąb Ławki | vs | In - Plus Pojemna Halina | 4/1 | 10:20 | Grube Wióry Brzeziny | vs | Hutnik Warszawa | 4/1 | 10:20 | BiancoNeri Legionowo | vs | Team Glinojeck | 4/1 | 10:20 | Ossownica | vs | Tanatos |
10:40 | Shadows Team Tomaszów Maz. | vs | Sempy | 3/5 | 10:40 | Wilanowskie Wilki | vs | FC Zaborów | 3/5 | 10:40 | Top Market Chynów | vs | Haratacze | 3/5 | 10:40 | Przyjaciele z Boiska Warszawa | vs | Zjazd |
11:00 | Boiskowy Folklor | vs | PKS Gołąb Ławki | 2/4 | 11:00 | Copanina | vs | Grube Wióry Brzeziny | 2/4 | 11:00 | Forteca Bielany | vs | BiancoNeri Legionowo | 2/4 | 11:00 | KS Syfon | vs | Ossownica |
GRUPA U - Niedziela - BOISKO A | GRUPA W - Niedziela - BOISKO B | GRUPA X - Niedziela - BOISKO C | GRUPA Y - Niedziela - BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
11:30 | FC Gorlicka | vs | Kindybały FC | 1/2 | 11:30 | Dentim Clinic Katowice | vs | UKS Południe Czosnów | 1/2 | 11:30 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze | vs | Niemłode Wilki | 1/2 | 11:30 | Hotel Robert's Mikołajki | vs | Ukraine United 2022 |
11:50 | Red Stars | vs | LKMP ZON Admina Lublin | 3/4 | 11:50 | Galaktyczni Łuków | vs | Qjawy Skiety Klapki Toruń | 3/4 | 11:50 | Havana Toruń | vs | Masno Lublin | 3/4 | 11:50 | Energia Radom | vs | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Mińsk Maz |
12:10 | Barlett | vs | FC Gorlicka | 5/1 | 12:10 | Joker Mława | vs | Dentim Clinic Katowice | 5/1 | 12:10 | Franklin Boys | vs | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze | 5/1 | 12:10 | SS Cyrkulatka Zamość | vs | Hotel Robert's Mikołajki |
12:30 | Red Stars | vs | Kindybały FC | 3/2 | 12:30 | Galaktyczni Łuków | vs | UKS Południe Czosnów | 3/2 | 12:30 | Havana Toruń | vs | Niemłode Wilki | 3/2 | 12:30 | Energia Radom | vs | Ukraine United 2022 |
12:50 | Barlett | vs | LKMP ZON Admina Lublin | 5/4 | 12:50 | Joker Mława | vs | Qjawy Skiety Klapki Toruń | 5/4 | 12:50 | Franklin Boys | vs | Masno Lublin | 5/4 | 12:50 | SS Cyrkulatka Zamość | vs | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Mińsk Maz |
13:10 | FC Gorlicka | vs | Red Stars | 1/3 | 13:10 | Dentim Clinic Katowice | vs | Galaktyczni Łuków | 1/3 | 13:10 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze | vs | Havana Toruń | 1/3 | 13:10 | Hotel Robert's Mikołajki | vs | Energia Radom |
13:30 | Kindybały FC | vs | Barlett | 2/5 | 13:30 | UKS Południe Czosnów | vs | Joker Mława | 2/5 | 13:30 | Niemłode Wilki | vs | Franklin Boys | 2/5 | 13:30 | Ukraine United 2022 | vs | SS Cyrkulatka Zamość |
13:50 | LKMP ZON Admina Lublin | vs | FC Gorlicka | 4/1 | 13:50 | Qjawy Skiety Klapki Toruń | vs | Dentim Clinic Katowice | 4/1 | 13:50 | Masno Lublin | vs | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze | 4/1 | 13:50 | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Mińsk Maz | vs | Hotel Robert's Mikołajki |
14:10 | Red Stars | vs | Barlett | 3/5 | 14:10 | Galaktyczni Łuków | vs | Joker Mława | 3/5 | 14:10 | Havana Toruń | vs | Franklin Boys | 3/5 | 14:10 | Energia Radom | vs | SS Cyrkulatka Zamość |
14:30 | Kindybały FC | vs | LKMP ZON Admina Lublin | 2/4 | 14:30 | UKS Południe Czosnów | vs | Qjawy Skiety Klapki Toruń | 2/4 | 14:30 | Niemłode Wilki | vs | Masno Lublin | 2/4 | 14:30 | Ukraine United 2022 | vs | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Mińsk Maz |
1/32 BOISKA A |
1/32 BOISKO B | 1/32 BOISKO C | 1/32 BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
15:00 | 1A | vs | 2B | nr.2 | 15:00 | 2A | vs | 1B | nr.3 | 15:00 | 1C | vs | 2D | nr.4 | 15:00 | 2C | vs | 1D |
15:25 | 1E | vs | 2F | nr.6 | 15:25 | 2E | vs | 1F | nr.7 | 15:25 | 1G | vs | 2H | nr.8 | 15:25 | 2G | vs | 1H |
15:50 | 1I | vs | 2J | nr.10 | 15:50 | 2I | vs | 1J | nr.11 | 15:50 | 1K | vs | 2L | nr.12 | 15:50 | 2K | vs | 1L |
16:15 | 1M | vs | 2N | nr.14 | 16:15 | 2M | vs | 1N | nr.15 | 16:15 | 1O | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.16 | 16:15 | 2O | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB |
16:40 | 1P | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.18 | 16:40 | 1R | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.19 | 16:40 | 1S | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.20 | 16:40 | 1T | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ |
17:05 | 2P | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.22 | 17:05 | 2R | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.23 | 17:05 | 2S | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.24 | 17:05 | 2T | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB |
17:30 | 1U | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.26 | 17:30 | 1W | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.27 | 17:30 | 1X | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ | nr.28 | 17:30 | 1Y | vs | 3 MIEJSCE NDZ |
17:55 | 2U | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.30 | 17:55 | 2W | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.31 | 17:55 | 2X | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB | nr.32 | 17:55 | 2Y | vs | 3 MIEJSCE SOB |
1/16 BOISKO A |
1/16 BOISKO B | 1/16 BOISKO C | 1/16 BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
18:20 | nr.1 | vs | nr.3 | 1/16 B | 18:20 | nr.2 | vs | nr.4 | 1/16 C | 18:20 | nr.5 | vs | nr.7 | 1/16 D | 18:20 | nr.6 | vs | nr.8 |
18:45 | nr.9 | vs | nr.11 | 1/16 G | 18:45 | nr.10 | vs | nr.12 | 1/16 H | 18:45 | nr.13 | vs | nr.15 | 1/16 I | 18:45 | nr.14 | vs | nr.16 |
19:10 | nr.17 | vs | nr.19 | 1/16 K | 19:10 | nr.18 | vs | nr.20 | 1/16 L | 19:10 | nr.21 | vs | nr.23 | 1/16 M | 19:10 | nr.22 | vs | nr.24 |
19:35 | nr.25 | vs | nr.27 | 1/16 O | 19:35 | nr.26 | vs | nr.28 | 1/16 P | 19:35 | nr.29 | vs | nr.31 | 1/16 R | 19:35 | nr.30 | vs | nr.32 |
1/8 BOISKO A |
1/8 BOISKO B | 1/8 BOISKO C | 1/8 BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
20:00 | 1/16 A | vs | 1/16 F | 1/8 B | 20:00 | 1/16 B | vs | 1/16 G | 1/8 C | 20:00 | 1/16 C | vs | 1/16 H | 1/8 D | 20:00 | 1/16 D | vs | 1/16 I |
20:25 | 1/16 J | vs | 1/16 N | 1/8 F | 20:25 | 1/16 K | vs | 1/16 O | 1/8 G | 20:25 | 1/16 L | vs | 1/16 P | 1/8 H | 20:25 | 1/16 M | vs | 1/16 R |
1/4 BOISKO A |
1/4 BOISKO B | 1/4 BOISKO C | 1/4 BOISKO D | |||||||||||||||
20:50 | 1/8 A | vs | 1/8 E | 1/4 B | 1/8 B | vs | 1/8 F | 1/4 C | 1/8 C | vs | 1/8 G | 1/4 D | 1/8 D | vs | 1/8 H | |||
1/2 BOISKO A |
1/2 BOISKO B | |||||||||||||||||
21:15 | 1/4 A | vs | 1/4 C | 20:00 | 1/4 B | vs | 1/4 D | |||||||||||
FINAŁ BOISKO A |
MECZ O 3 MIEJSCE BOISKO B |
|||||||||||||||||
21:40 | vs | vs |