Wiosna 2022 Druga Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
09:00 BKS 04 Górki KP Kozia6 - 0
11:00 Dynamit Warszawa Lyreco1 - 2
13:00 Old United FC Hermes II5 - 5
16:00 FC Zaborów Civas3 - 6

Kolejka 2

sobota, 09.04.2022
09:00 Old United Los Lamusos1 - 3
13:00 Dynamit Warszawa FC Hermes II1 - 6
niedziela, 10.04.2022
09:00 BKS 04 Górki Defenders2 - 4
16:00 FC Zaborów KP Kozia4 - 4
17:00 Lyreco Civas3 - 6

Kolejka 3

sobota, 23.04.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos FC Zaborów0 - 2
10:00 KP Kozia Dynamit Warszawa7 - 0
12:00 FC Hermes II Lyreco8 - 0
niedziela, 24.04.2022
09:00 BKS 04 Górki Old United4 - 3
17:00 Defenders Civas0 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.05.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos BKS 04 Górki2 - 4
10:00 Civas Dynamit Warszawa6 - 1
niedziela, 08.05.2022
09:00 Defenders Lyreco7 - 1
12:00 FC Hermes II FC Zaborów2 - 1
13:00 KP Kozia Old United1 - 8

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.05.2022
10:00 Dynamit Warszawa Los Lamusos4 - 3
niedziela, 15.05.2022
09:00 FC Zaborów BKS 04 Górki3 - 4
12:00 Old United Defenders6 - 1
15:00 Civas FC Hermes II3 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.05.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos Lyreco4 - 3
09:00 BKS 04 Górki Dynamit Warszawa2 - 1
11:00 Defenders FC Hermes II6 - 1
niedziela, 22.05.2022
09:00 Old United FC Zaborów3 - 1
14:00 KP Kozia Civas4 - 6

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
09:00 Lyreco BKS 04 Górki_ - _
12:00 Dynamit Warszawa Old United_ - _
12:00 FC Zaborów Defenders_ - _
15:00 FC Hermes II KP Kozia_ - _
17:00 Civas Los Lamusos_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 04.06.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos FC Hermes II_ - _
10:00 Old United Lyreco_ - _
11:00 Defenders KP Kozia_ - _
niedziela, 05.06.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos Defenders_ - _
13:00 FC Zaborów Dynamit Warszawa_ - _
17:00 BKS 04 Górki Civas_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.06.2022
09:00 KP Kozia Los Lamusos_ - _
10:00 Dynamit Warszawa Defenders_ - _
niedziela, 12.06.2022
10:00 FC Hermes II BKS 04 Górki_ - _
15:00 Lyreco FC Zaborów_ - _
18:00 Civas Old United_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy