Jesień 2019 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

sobota, 21.09.2019
09:00 Bemovia Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 1
10:00 FC Running Team Haratacze1 - 4
niedziela, 22.09.2019
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki TSP Szatańskie Pęto7 - 0
15:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Synowie Gmocha4 - 5

Kolejka 2

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Old Legion8 - 7
10:00 Bemovia FC Running Team2 - 3
niedziela, 29.09.2019
09:00 Synowie Gmocha Team Morświn4 - 1
13:00 Haratacze Chyże Rosomaki2 - 1
14:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Czupakabry Warszawa3 - 5

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 FC Running Team Złotopolscy Warszawa7 - 2
niedziela, 06.10.2019
10:00 Old Legion Synowie Gmocha10 - 0
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Haratacze3 - 6
14:00 Team Morświn TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 4
15:00 Chyże Rosomaki Bemovia1 - 5

Kolejka 4

sobota, 19.10.2019
08:00 Old Legion Team Morświn4 - 0
09:00 FC Running Team Chyże Rosomaki1 - 1
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Synowie Gmocha6 - 5
niedziela, 20.10.2019
13:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Old Legion2 - 6
14:00 Bemovia Czupakabry Warszawa6 - 2
15:00 Haratacze Team Morświn1 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
09:00 Old Legion Haratacze3 - 3
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa FC Running Team3 - 6
niedziela, 27.10.2019
12:00 Synowie Gmocha TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 4
13:00 Team Morświn Bemovia1 - 5
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Złotopolscy Warszawa0 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 Team Morświn Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 3
10:00 Haratacze Bemovia2 - 1
niedziela, 10.11.2019
12:00 Old Legion Czupakabry Warszawa7 - 1
13:00 Synowie Gmocha Chyże Rosomaki1 - 5
15:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto FC Running Team3 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
09:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Złotopolscy Warszawa3 - 14
10:00 Old Legion FC Running Team8 - 2
14:00 Synowie Gmocha Bemovia1 - 2
niedziela, 17.11.2019
15:00 Team Morświn Chyże Rosomaki4 - 2
20:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Haratacze0 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 23.11.2019
11:00 FC Running Team Synowie Gmocha3 - 6
12:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Haratacze5 - 2
14:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Team Morświn0 - 4
niedziela, 24.11.2019
10:00 Chyże Rosomaki Old Legion1 - 4
20:00 Bemovia TSP Szatańskie Pęto2 - 0

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
11:00 FC Running Team Team Morświn3 - 3
14:00 Haratacze Synowie Gmocha5 - 2
niedziela, 01.12.2019
10:00 Bemovia Old Legion2 - 1
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Czupakabry Warszawa5 - 0
20:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 6
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Contra 3 9
2 Chemik Bemowo 3 9
3 Moszna Squad 4 7
4 Young Legion 4 6
5 Nameless 2 6
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 LTM 4 9
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 4 9
3 Kasztany 4 7
4 Wariaty Kuchara 4 7
5 FC Melange 4 6
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 4 12
2 Mikstura 4 10
3 Nie Ma Mocnych 4 7
4 PRE Wwa 4 7
5 Bemovia 4 6
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy