Rywale: FC Ochota | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga Szóstek

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
FC NaNkacu 4 3 1 0 29 - 15
All4One 4 3 0 1 19 - 14
KS Wiking 3 3 0 0 11 - 0
Bro Bielany 3 3 0 0 7 - 3
Yelonkersi 3 2 0 1 27 - 14
Bad Boys Zielonki 3 2 0 1 19 - 16
Fast Trans 3 2 1 0 18 - 14
Argentina FC 3 2 1 0 11 - 6
Kindybały FC 2 2 0 0 23 - 11
Młodzi Perspektywiczni 2 2 0 0 23 - 6
Tank Team 2 2 0 0 23 - 7
Yelonki 2 2 0 0 19 - 9
Drink Team 2 2 0 0 18 - 10
Dziki Futbolu 2 2 0 0 16 - 5
KS Precyzyjny Browar 2 2 0 0 14 - 6
Orzeł Ząbki 2 2 0 0 8 - 0
FC Yelonky 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Abi Squad 2 2 0 0 3 - 0
ASPN Bemowo 2 1 1 0 18 - 8
Gramy Czasami 2 1 0 1 13 - 7
Rycerze Świtu 2 1 0 1 10 - 11
FC Warsaw United 2 1 0 1 9 - 6
St. Varsovia 2 1 0 1 7 - 9
Young Legion 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
LGB 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
Izba Wytrzeźwień 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
Orły Leszka 2 1 0 1 5 - 1
KS Kierownicy 2 1 0 1 3 - 2
Turbo Ptysie 2 1 0 0 2 - 5
Reprezentanci 2 0 0 2 0 - 3
Blok Ekipa (d. Albatrosy) 1 1 0 0 21 - 1
Chłopcy do bicia 1 1 0 0 15 - 1
Marchewki Zagłady 1 1 0 0 13 - 4
Akszon Team 1 1 0 0 11 - 5
FC Devs 1 1 0 0 11 - 5
Junak 1 1 0 0 11 - 2
AnonyMMous 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Contra United 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Bulbez Team Bemowo 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Inter Cars IT 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Papadensy 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Teraz Kolska 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
FC Kublinie 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Wariaty Kuchara 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Green Pub Bemowo 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Golden Roman 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
KS Blizne 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Lantra 1 0 1 0 7 - 7
OMS 1 0 0 1 4 - 10
Young Boys Legionowo 1 0 0 1 4 - 11
BKS 04 Górki 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Tur Nieruchomości 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Średnia Hawajska 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy