Jesień 2020 Druga Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
08:00 Defenders Los Lamusos3 - 1
09:00 St. Varsovia Pohybel4 - 4
12:00 FC Zielony Alkobus FC Warsaw United2 - 4
13:00 Bemovia Wariaty Kuchara1 - 4
14:00 Agil at Agord FC Casuals1 - 7

Kolejka 2

sobota, 26.09.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos FC Casuals5 - 1
niedziela, 27.09.2020
09:00 Defenders Pohybel5 - 1
09:00 FC Warsaw United Bemovia7 - 1
11:00 St. Varsovia FC Zielony Alkobus5 - 4

Kolejka 3

sobota, 03.10.2020
08:00 Pohybel Los Lamusos1 - 3
niedziela, 04.10.2020
09:00 Agil at Agord FC Warsaw United1 - 3
11:00 Bemovia St. Varsovia1 - 9
15:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Defenders2 - 4
15:00 FC Casuals Wariaty Kuchara0 - 5

Kolejka 4

sobota, 10.10.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Wariaty Kuchara4 - 2
niedziela, 11.10.2020
09:00 Pohybel FC Zielony Alkobus5 - 0
11:00 St. Varsovia Agil at Agord4 - 6
13:00 FC Warsaw United FC Casuals0 - 0
15:00 Defenders Bemovia1 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 17.10.2020
09:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Los Lamusos1 - 7
niedziela, 18.10.2020
09:00 Bemovia Pohybel2 - 4
10:00 FC Casuals St. Varsovia1 - 0
14:00 Agil at Agord Defenders6 - 1
15:00 Wariaty Kuchara FC Warsaw United2 - 4

Kolejka 6

sobota, 24.10.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos FC Warsaw United1 - 3
niedziela, 25.10.2020
09:00 Pohybel Agil at Agord5 - 0
10:00 St. Varsovia Wariaty Kuchara4 - 2
11:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Bemovia4 - 1
15:00 Defenders FC Casuals3 - 4

Kolejka 7

sobota, 07.11.2020
09:00 Bemovia Los Lamusos_ - _
niedziela, 08.11.2020
08:00 FC Casuals Pohybel_ - _
10:00 FC Warsaw United St. Varsovia_ - _
11:00 Agil at Agord FC Zielony Alkobus_ - _
12:00 Wariaty Kuchara Defenders_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 14.11.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos St. Varsovia_ - _
niedziela, 15.11.2020
09:00 Pohybel Wariaty Kuchara_ - _
12:00 FC Zielony Alkobus FC Casuals_ - _
13:00 Bemovia Agil at Agord_ - _
15:00 Defenders FC Warsaw United_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 21.11.2020
09:00 Agil at Agord Los Lamusos_ - _
niedziela, 22.11.2020
09:00 FC Warsaw United Pohybel_ - _
10:00 St. Varsovia Defenders_ - _
12:00 FC Casuals Bemovia_ - _
15:00 Wariaty Kuchara FC Zielony Alkobus_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Haratacze 4 12
3 Orły Leszka 6 11
4 Lyreco 6 11
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy