( 1 : 10 )
Jesień 2020 Druga Liga Szóstek
Kolejka 8
  • niedziela, 15 listopad 2020
  • 14:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
141' Kamil Ciucias RKS Argus
138' Maciej Sieczka RKS Argus
149' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
149' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
149' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
149' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
147' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
147' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
146' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
146' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
144' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
142' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
141' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
140' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
140' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
135' Wincenty Szymura Kindybały FC
133' Karol Wojda Kindybały FC
132' Mikołaj Jaworski Kindybały FC
130' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
128' Mikołaj Jaworski Kindybały FC
128' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
125' Michał Adamiak Kindybały FC
124' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
124' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
122' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
122' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
116' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
114' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
113' Mikołaj Jaworski Kindybały FC
105' Jan Bielawski Kindybały FC
104' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
Asysty
147' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
146' Michał Adamiak Kindybały FC
142' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
141' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
140' Michał Adamiak Kindybały FC
140' Mikołaj Jaworski Kindybały FC
133' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
132' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
130' Jakub Dobrzyński Kindybały FC
128' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
128' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
124' Maciej Czapla Kindybały FC
122' Michał Adamiak Kindybały FC
122' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
116' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
113' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
105' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
104' Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
Żółte kartki
1Michał Adamiak Kindybały FC
MVP
1Jeremiasz Morawiecki Kindybały FC
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 8 21
2 Chemik Bemowo 8 18
3 Dynamo 8 15
4 Gladiatorzy 8 12
5 Zjazd 8 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 8 20
2 Los Lamusos 9 16
3 Defenders 8 16
4 FC Casuals 8 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 8 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 8 16
5 Orły Leszka 8 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 8 24
2 AnonyMMous 8 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 8 13
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy