Jesień 2019 Druga Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 15.09.2019
13:00 Dziki Futbolu Yelonki4 - 14
14:00 FC Devs ASPN Bemowo4 - 9

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 22.09.2019
10:00 Gramy Czasami KS Precyzyjny Browar9 - 6
11:00 FC Ochota Chłopcy do bicia15 - 1
13:00 ASPN Bemowo Dziki Futbolu8 - 3
13:00 Fast Trans FC Devs10 - 2
15:00 Yelonki Tank Team12 - 5

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 29.09.2019
10:00 Chłopcy do bicia Yelonki3 - 21
11:00 FC Devs Gramy Czasami4 - 9
13:00 Tank Team ASPN Bemowo10 - 3
14:00 KS Precyzyjny Browar FC Ochota2 - 8
15:00 Dziki Futbolu Fast Trans6 - 10

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 06.10.2019
09:00 Gramy Czasami FC Ochota3 - 10
10:00 ASPN Bemowo Chłopcy do bicia7 - 2
13:00 Yelonki KS Precyzyjny Browar1 - 14
14:00 FC Devs Dziki Futbolu8 - 10
15:00 Fast Trans Tank Team6 - 4

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 13.10.2019
09:00 Chłopcy do bicia Fast Trans2 - 6
10:00 KS Precyzyjny Browar ASPN Bemowo10 - 3
11:00 Dziki Futbolu Gramy Czasami15 - 2
14:00 FC Ochota Yelonki11 - 2
15:00 Tank Team FC Devs11 - 6

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 20.10.2019
09:00 Fast Trans KS Precyzyjny Browar_ - _
10:00 FC Devs Chłopcy do bicia_ - _
14:00 Dziki Futbolu Tank Team_ - _
15:00 ASPN Bemowo FC Ochota_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 27.10.2019
09:00 Chłopcy do bicia Dziki Futbolu_ - _
12:00 KS Precyzyjny Browar FC Devs_ - _
13:00 Tank Team Gramy Czasami_ - _
14:00 Yelonki ASPN Bemowo_ - _
15:00 FC Ochota Fast Trans_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 10.11.2019
09:00 Tank Team Chłopcy do bicia_ - _
10:00 Dziki Futbolu KS Precyzyjny Browar_ - _
11:00 Gramy Czasami ASPN Bemowo_ - _
13:00 FC Devs FC Ochota_ - _
14:00 Fast Trans Yelonki_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 17.11.2019
10:00 Chłopcy do bicia Gramy Czasami_ - _
10:00 KS Precyzyjny Browar Tank Team_ - _
13:00 FC Ochota Dziki Futbolu_ - _
14:00 Yelonki FC Devs_ - _
15:00 ASPN Bemowo Fast Trans_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 3 9
2 Zjazd 3 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
4 Young Legion 2 6
5 Moszna Squad 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Defenders 3 7
2 Argentina FC 3 7
3 FC Zaborów 3 7
4 FC Warsaw United 2 4
5 Drink Men 3 4
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wola Fans 3 9
2 PRE Wwa 3 6
3 Walec 2 6
4 Pohybel 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC NaNkacu 5 15
2 AnonyMMous 4 12
3 Rycerze Świtu 5 9
4 OMS 4 6
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 4 6
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 4 12
2 Fast Trans 4 12
3 Yelonki 5 9
4 ASPN Bemowo 5 9
5 Dziki Futbolu 5 6
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy