Jesień 2019 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

sobota, 21.09.2019
09:00 Bemovia Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 1
10:00 FC Running Team Haratacze1 - 4
niedziela, 22.09.2019
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki TSP Szatańskie Pęto7 - 0
15:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Synowie Gmocha4 - 5

Kolejka 2

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Old Legion8 - 7
10:00 Bemovia FC Running Team2 - 3
niedziela, 29.09.2019
09:00 Synowie Gmocha Team Morświn4 - 1
13:00 Haratacze Chyże Rosomaki2 - 1
14:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Czupakabry Warszawa3 - 5

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 FC Running Team Złotopolscy Warszawa7 - 2
niedziela, 06.10.2019
10:00 Old Legion Synowie Gmocha10 - 0
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Haratacze3 - 6
14:00 Team Morświn TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 4
15:00 Chyże Rosomaki Bemovia1 - 5

Kolejka 4

sobota, 19.10.2019
08:00 Old Legion Team Morświn4 - 0
09:00 FC Running Team Chyże Rosomaki1 - 1
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Synowie Gmocha6 - 5
niedziela, 20.10.2019
13:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Old Legion2 - 6
14:00 Bemovia Czupakabry Warszawa6 - 2
15:00 Haratacze Team Morświn1 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
09:00 Old Legion Haratacze3 - 3
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa FC Running Team3 - 6
niedziela, 27.10.2019
12:00 Synowie Gmocha TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 4
13:00 Team Morświn Bemovia1 - 5
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Złotopolscy Warszawa0 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 Team Morświn Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 3
10:00 Haratacze Bemovia2 - 1
niedziela, 10.11.2019
12:00 Old Legion Czupakabry Warszawa7 - 1
13:00 Synowie Gmocha Chyże Rosomaki1 - 5
15:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto FC Running Team3 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
09:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Złotopolscy Warszawa3 - 14
10:00 Old Legion FC Running Team8 - 2
14:00 Synowie Gmocha Bemovia1 - 2
niedziela, 17.11.2019
15:00 Team Morświn Chyże Rosomaki4 - 2
20:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Haratacze0 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 23.11.2019
11:00 FC Running Team Synowie Gmocha_ - _
12:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Haratacze_ - _
14:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Team Morświn_ - _
niedziela, 24.11.2019
10:00 Chyże Rosomaki Old Legion_ - _
20:00 Bemovia TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
11:00 FC Running Team Team Morświn_ - _
14:00 Haratacze Synowie Gmocha_ - _
niedziela, 01.12.2019
10:00 Bemovia Old Legion_ - _
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
20:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 7 18
2 Gladiatorzy 7 16
3 Young Legion 7 16
4 Chemik Bemowo 6 15
5 Zjazd 7 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 7 19
2 FC Zaborów 7 16
3 Defenders 7 16
4 Drink Men 7 13
5 Agil at Agord 7 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kasztany 7 16
2 Walec 7 16
3 Pohybel 7 15
4 Wola Fans 7 15
5 PRE Wwa 7 9
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 AnonyMMous 8 24
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 OMS 8 18
4 Rycerze Świtu 9 12
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 8 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 8 22
2 Fast Trans 8 19
3 KS Precyzyjny Browar 8 18
4 ASPN Bemowo 9 15
5 Tank Team 8 12
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy