Jesień 2020 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
08:00 TS Kopernik Nie Ma Mocnych0 - 1
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Izba Wytrzeźwień1 - 9
13:00 KAC Drink Team Chyże Rosomaki1 - 3
15:00 FC Yelonki TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 3

Kolejka 2

sobota, 26.09.2020
09:00 TS Kopernik FC Yelonki5 - 3
10:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 9
niedziela, 27.09.2020
10:00 KAC Drink Team Old Legion1 - 2
15:00 Chyże Rosomaki Czupakabry Warszawa4 - 1
16:00 Nie Ma Mocnych TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 03.10.2020
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa TS Kopernik 1 - 1
niedziela, 04.10.2020
12:00 Old Legion Izba Wytrzeźwień8 - 3
12:00 FC Yelonki KAC Drink Team0 - 0
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Nie Ma Mocnych3 - 3
16:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 10.10.2020
09:00 TS Kopernik Izba Wytrzeźwień4 - 0
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Złotopolscy Warszawa2 - 5
niedziela, 11.10.2020
11:00 FC Yelonki Old Legion0 - 3
12:00 Nie Ma Mocnych KAC Drink Team3 - 0
16:00 Chyże Rosomaki TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 17.10.2020
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa KAC Drink Team5 - 2
niedziela, 18.10.2020
08:00 Old Legion TS Kopernik 7 - 1
14:00 FC Yelonki Chyże Rosomaki1 - 2
15:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Nie Ma Mocnych0 - 1
16:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Izba Wytrzeźwień2 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 24.10.2020
09:00 TS Kopernik Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _
niedziela, 25.10.2020
13:00 KAC Drink Team TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _
13:00 Chyże Rosomaki Old Legion_ - _
14:00 Czupakabry Warszawa FC Yelonki_ - _
16:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Izba Wytrzeźwień_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 08.11.2020
09:00 FC Yelonki Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
11:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień KAC Drink Team_ - _
13:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
14:00 Old Legion Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
15:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto TS Kopernik _ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 14.11.2020
10:00 TS Kopernik Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
10:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _
niedziela, 15.11.2020
11:00 KAC Drink Team Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
14:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień FC Yelonki_ - _
16:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Old Legion_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 21.11.2020
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa FC Yelonki_ - _
10:00 KAC Drink Team TS Kopernik _ - _
niedziela, 22.11.2020
10:00 Old Legion Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
15:00 Izba Wytrzeźwień Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
16:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 5 13
2 Los Lamusos 5 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy