2019 Trzecia Liga Zimowa

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 06.01.2019
09:50 Amigos Virtualne Ń5 - 2
09:50 ASPN Bemowo Bulbez Team Bemowo4 - 5
12:20 Bad Boys Zielonki Young Legion4 - 1
13:10 Chłopcy do bicia Fast Trans2 - 8

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 13.01.2019
09:00 Bulbez Team Bemowo Amigos3 - 2
11:30 Anteniarze ASPN Bemowo10 - 3
11:30 Young Legion Chłopcy do bicia9 - 4
13:10 Kasprzak Team Fast Trans0 - 9
14:00 Virtualne Ń Bad Boys Zielonki6 - 10

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 20.01.2019
09:50 ASPN Bemowo Kasprzak Team6 - 1
12:20 Fast Trans Young Legion5 - 3
13:10 Bad Boys Zielonki Bulbez Team Bemowo5 - 2
14:50 Chłopcy do bicia Virtualne Ń7 - 8
14:50 Amigos Anteniarze9 - 0

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 27.01.2019
09:50 ASPN Bemowo Amigos2 - 6
10:40 Kasprzak Team Young Legion2 - 8
12:20 Anteniarze Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 2
14:50 Virtualne Ń Fast Trans4 - 2
15:40 Bulbez Team Bemowo Chłopcy do bicia2 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 03.02.2019
09:50 Young Legion Virtualne Ń7 - 4
11:30 Anteniarze Kasprzak Team5 - 0
12:20 Bad Boys Zielonki ASPN Bemowo6 - 5
13:10 Amigos Kasprzak Team_ - _
14:00 Chłopcy do bicia Anteniarze4 - 6
15:40 Fast Trans Bulbez Team Bemowo8 - 8

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 10.02.2019
09:00 Bulbez Team Bemowo Young Legion6 - 11
10:40 ASPN Bemowo Chłopcy do bicia3 - 3
13:10 Amigos Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 2
13:10 Anteniarze Fast Trans6 - 3
15:40 Kasprzak Team Virtualne Ń4 - 5

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 17.02.2019
09:00 Virtualne Ń Bulbez Team Bemowo3 - 5
09:50 Young Legion Anteniarze4 - 5
12:20 Chłopcy do bicia Amigos1 - 8
13:10 Bad Boys Zielonki Kasprzak Team20 - 2
16:30 Fast Trans ASPN Bemowo9 - 4

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 24.02.2019
09:50 ASPN Bemowo Young Legion2 - 5
10:40 Anteniarze Virtualne Ń2 - 5
13:10 Kasprzak Team Bulbez Team Bemowo0 - 2
14:50 Amigos Fast Trans7 - 2

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 03.03.2019
09:00 Young Legion Amigos2 - 6
09:50 Virtualne Ń ASPN Bemowo9 - 4
12:20 Bulbez Team Bemowo Anteniarze4 - 8
13:10 Fast Trans Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 2
14:50 Chłopcy do bicia Kasprzak Team7 - 5
niedziela, 10.03.2019
09:00 Chłopcy do bicia Bad Boys Zielonki1 - 9
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy