Wiosna 2022 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
16:00 R-Gol Kristal3 - 2

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
12:00 Random Team Bemovia7 - 2
13:00 Energetyk Reytan3 - 2
14:00 Chlejsy FC R-Gol1 - 0
21:00 Raptusy Ursus TK Ubezpeczenia0 - 2
21:00 Kristal Los Blancos9 - 3

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
13:00 Reytan Random Team2 - 7
15:00 Chlejsy FC TK Ubezpeczenia2 - 1
16:00 R-Gol Bemovia3 - 11
16:00 Raptusy Ursus Energetyk3 - 3

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.05.2022
13:00 Energetyk Random Team5 - 1
niedziela, 08.05.2022
16:00 Kristal Reytan1 - 2
17:00 Raptusy Ursus R-Gol6 - 1
17:00 Bemovia Los Blancos0 - 11

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.05.2022
10:00 TK Ubezpeczenia Bemovia2 - 3
niedziela, 15.05.2022
16:00 Random Team Kristal1 - 5
16:00 Reytan Chlejsy FC1 - 1
17:00 R-Gol Energetyk2 - 6
18:00 Los Blancos Raptusy Ursus2 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.05.2022
13:00 Chlejsy FC Random Team2 - 1
niedziela, 22.05.2022
15:00 Energetyk Kristal0 - 5
16:00 Bemovia Reytan3 - 2
17:00 R-Gol Los Blancos3 - 2

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
16:00 Kristal Chlejsy FC_ - _
16:00 Los Blancos Energetyk_ - _
17:00 Reytan Raptusy Ursus_ - _
18:00 TK Ubezpeczenia R-Gol_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 04.06.2022
13:00 Energetyk Chlejsy FC_ - _
niedziela, 05.06.2022
12:00 Bemovia Kristal_ - _
15:00 R-Gol Reytan_ - _
16:00 Los Blancos TK Ubezpeczenia_ - _
18:00 Raptusy Ursus Random Team_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.06.2022
12:00 TK Ubezpeczenia Energetyk_ - _
13:00 Chlejsy FC Bemovia_ - _
niedziela, 12.06.2022
16:00 Kristal Raptusy Ursus_ - _
17:00 Random Team R-Gol_ - _
17:00 Reytan Los Blancos_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 25.06.2022
09:00 Bemovia Energetyk_ - _
09:00 Random Team TK Ubezpeczenia_ - _
10:00 Raptusy Ursus Chlejsy FC_ - _
niedziela, 26.06.2022
14:00 Bemovia Raptusy Ursus_ - _
16:00 TK Ubezpeczenia Reytan_ - _
16:00 Los Blancos Random Team_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy