Rywale: Walec | Jesień 2019 Trzecia Liga Szóstek

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Janusze na Pikniku 6 3 0 3 30 - 32
KTS Chimera 5 3 0 2 38 - 26
Nie Ma Mocnych 4 4 0 0 11 - 6
Złotopolscy Warszawa 4 3 0 1 21 - 11
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 4 3 0 1 13 - 13
Akszon Team 4 2 1 1 27 - 30
Teraz Kolska 3 2 0 1 29 - 21
Izba Wytrzeźwień 3 2 0 1 24 - 15
Orzeł Ząbki 3 1 1 1 10 - 10
Bemovia 3 1 0 2 5 - 8
Nocne Adelante 2 2 0 0 21 - 5
FC Devs 2 2 0 0 19 - 2
Czupakabry Warszawa 2 2 0 0 10 - 4
Gramy Czasami 2 1 0 1 16 - 15
Rekiny Biznesu 2 1 1 0 8 - 3
Chyże Rosomaki 2 1 0 1 6 - 9
PRE Wwa 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
TN Pocisk 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Orły Leszka 2 1 0 1 2 - 4
FC Ursynów Oldschool 2 0 0 2 9 - 22
Fast Trans 2 0 0 2 9 - 16
FC Melange 2 0 0 2 6 - 9
KS Banderola 2 0 1 1 5 - 10
Marchewki Zagłady 2 0 0 2 5 - 12
Wola Fans 2 0 1 1 5 - 6
Defenders 2 0 0 2 4 - 8
Tank Team 2 0 0 2 3 - 8
0,7 Zgłoś się 1 1 0 0 11 - 2
Awantura Warszawa 1 1 0 0 10 - 4
Gang Dzbanów 1 1 0 0 10 - 7
Dziki Futbolu 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Golden Roman 1 1 0 0 7 - 6
FC Kretes 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
FC Śmieci 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
Lyreco 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
W1nners 1 1 0 0 6 - 4
Prosektorium 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Anteniarze 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
FC Yelonki 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
KP Kozia 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg 1 0 0 1 6 - 14
Marchewki Zagłady II 1 0 0 1 5 - 9
Recreativo Varsovie 1 0 0 1 5 - 11
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 0 1 0 5 - 5
Alter Valkiria 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
HapiFootball 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Car Net Polska 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Orły Nawałki 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Pendzonce Świstaki 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
St. Varsovia 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
ADP Wolska Ferajna 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Haratacze 1 0 0 1 2 - 8
Odwróć Tabelę 1 0 0 1 2 - 8
One4All 1 0 0 1 2 - 10
Znista 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
FC Po nalewce 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
KKS Remis Rakieta 1 0 0 1 1 - 6
Kamix 1 0 0 1 1 - 7
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 1 0 0 1 1 - 11
Kasztany 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Los Lamusos 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Pohybel 1 0 0 1 0 - 9
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 8 24
2 Moszna Squad 8 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 8 18
4 Young Legion 8 15
5 Partyzant Leszno 9 13
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 BKS 04 Górki 9 24
2 Argentina FC 9 16
3 Agil at Agord 9 15
4 Old United 9 12
5 Wariaty Kuchara 9 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Lamusos 7 19
2 Bemovia 8 19
3 Orzeł Ząbki 7 13
4 PRE Wwa 7 10
5 KP Kozia 7 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 9 21
2 Chyże Rosomaki 9 18
3 Lyreco 7 16
4 Old Legion 9 14
5 Nie Ma Mocnych 8 13
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 7 21
2 AnonyMMous 7 16
3 Bulbez Team Bemowo 8 15
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 8 13
5 All4One 8 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Dziki Futbolu 9 24
2 The New GreenBack 8 18
3 ASPN Bemowo 9 16
4 MELOdramat 8 15
5 Gramy Czasami 8 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 27
2 307 Targówek 9 24
3 Teraz Kolska 9 18
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 FC Devs 9 12
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy