Rywale: Yelonki | Jesień 2016 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Drink Team 16 3 5 8 71 - 89
Gramy Czasami 13 9 2 2 91 - 52
Contra 11 6 1 4 58 - 67
FC Ursynów 8 1 0 7 20 - 44
FC NaNkacu 7 2 1 4 30 - 33
FC Wczorajsi 7 2 1 4 28 - 36
Team B 6 5 0 1 45 - 21
Pędzące Kurczaki 6 4 1 1 33 - 20
Ciociosan 6 3 0 3 8 - 14
BKS 04 Górki 6 1 2 3 15 - 25
Yelonkersi 5 2 1 2 28 - 25
Bulbez Team Bemowo 5 2 1 2 16 - 15
All4One 5 2 0 3 14 - 27
Bukat Diablos 5 1 0 4 7 - 19
TBD 5 0 2 3 12 - 22
Akukaracza 5 0 0 5 3 - 23
Kindybały FC 4 3 0 1 32 - 26
Janusze 4 2 1 1 21 - 14
ASPN Bemowo 4 1 0 3 25 - 35
Papadensy 4 1 0 3 19 - 33
Amsort 4 1 1 2 18 - 31
Królewscy 4 1 0 3 7 - 17
Zjazd 4 0 1 3 8 - 20
Chłopcy do bicia 3 3 0 0 40 - 7
Drużyna A 3 3 0 0 16 - 3
Saska Kępa 3 2 0 1 23 - 16
Lantra 3 2 0 1 16 - 12
Moszna Squad 3 2 1 0 13 - 11
El Loco 3 2 0 1 8 - 16
AnonyMMous 3 1 0 2 12 - 14
Rycerze Świtu 3 1 0 2 11 - 11
FinancePro 3 0 0 3 2 - 22
Tank Team 2 2 0 0 23 - 9
Dziki Futbolu 2 2 0 0 21 - 8
FC Drinkers 2 2 0 0 20 - 7
Synowie Gmocha 2 2 0 0 11 - 4
SSIJ 2 1 1 0 18 - 13
St. Gramy Razem 2 1 0 1 14 - 13
Znista 2 1 0 1 12 - 10
FC Devs 2 1 0 1 10 - 12
AKP 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
Fast Trans 2 1 0 1 6 - 10
St. Varsovia 2 1 0 1 6 - 7
Szmeterlink 2 1 1 0 5 - 1
Chaos 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
JWM 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
Finlandia 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
Orły Leszka 2 1 0 1 1 - 3
FC Ochota 2 0 0 2 9 - 19
Bad Boys Zielonki 2 0 0 2 6 - 14
Egoiści 2 0 0 2 6 - 17
FC Oposy 2 0 0 2 3 - 11
Dimetylotryptamina 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
Somgorsi 2 0 0 2 2 - 15
Blok Ekipa (d. Albatrosy) 1 1 0 0 17 - 7
FX Hawks 1 1 0 0 16 - 7
RZGD 1 1 0 0 15 - 4
Czupakabry Warszawa 1 1 0 0 14 - 1
Gummy Bears 1 1 0 0 14 - 7
Tiki Taka 1 1 0 0 14 - 10
Contra Golpe 1 1 0 0 13 - 7
LGB 1 1 0 0 13 - 5
Grand UA 1 1 0 0 11 - 6
LNP 1 1 0 0 11 - 8
River Plate 1 1 0 0 11 - 4
Wo(L)a 1 1 0 0 11 - 5
Kabaret Starszych Panów 1 1 0 0 10 - 1
Ryfers 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
Teraz Kolska 1 1 0 0 10 - 8
Zielona Polana 1 1 0 0 10 - 4
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 1 1 0 0 9 - 6
Orły 1 1 0 0 8 - 4
Husaria 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Piękni i Młodzi 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
FC Devils 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
FC Ginga 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Old Boys '09 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
FC Młynów 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Nowa Jakość '09 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
KS Blizne 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Argentina FC 1 0 0 1 6 - 9
Instal Metal 1 0 0 1 6 - 7
Los Lamusos 1 0 0 1 6 - 8
Anteniarze 1 0 0 1 5 - 15
Młodzi Perspektywiczni 1 0 0 1 5 - 10
Satelitos 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
Drink Men 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Kasztany 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 0 0 1 3 - 7
FC Warsaw United 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Finpol Rohr 1 0 0 1 2 - 7
Kosiarze 1 0 0 1 2 - 17
MELOdramat 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Semper Invicta Ursynów 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Łorsoł Devils 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
KS Precyzyjny Browar 1 0 0 1 1 - 14
Pohybel 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
FC Mokotów 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
Lencevia 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Mazovia 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy