Lato 2021 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

środa, 07.07.2021
19:00 Profesjonalne Finanse Gur-Bud6 - 1
19:45 Laga Gang Brożyna Pierścienia2 - 3
20:30 Chyże Rosomaki TS Kopernik 4 - 1
21:15 FC Devs Catenaccio Varsovie2 - 3
czwartek, 08.07.2021
20:30 FC Yelonki KTS Chimera_ - _

Kolejka 2

środa, 14.07.2021
19:00 TS Kopernik FC Devs1 - 4
21:15 Brożyna Pierścienia Chyże Rosomaki1 - 5
czwartek, 15.07.2021
19:00 Profesjonalne Finanse Laga Gang4 - 1
19:45 Gur-Bud KTS Chimera0 - 4
20:30 Catenaccio Varsovie FC Yelonki4 - 2

Kolejka 3

środa, 21.07.2021
21:15 KTS Chimera Catenaccio Varsovie0 - 7
czwartek, 22.07.2021
19:00 Laga Gang Gur-Bud2 - 3
19:45 FC Devs Brożyna Pierścienia5 - 1
20:30 Chyże Rosomaki Profesjonalne Finanse2 - 4
21:15 FC Yelonki TS Kopernik 3 - 0

Kolejka 4

środa, 28.07.2021
19:00 Gur-Bud Catenaccio Varsovie_ - _
czwartek, 29.07.2021
19:00 TS Kopernik KTS Chimera_ - _
19:00 Profesjonalne Finanse FC Devs_ - _
21:15 Laga Gang Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
22:00 Brożyna Pierścienia FC Yelonki_ - _

Kolejka 5

środa, 04.08.2021
19:00 KTS Chimera Brożyna Pierścienia_ - _
20:30 FC Devs Laga Gang_ - _
21:15 Chyże Rosomaki Gur-Bud_ - _
21:15 FC Yelonki Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
czwartek, 05.08.2021
19:45 Catenaccio Varsovie TS Kopernik _ - _

Kolejka 6

środa, 11.08.2021
19:45 Brożyna Pierścienia Catenaccio Varsovie_ - _
czwartek, 12.08.2021
19:45 Gur-Bud TS Kopernik _ - _
20:30 Profesjonalne Finanse KTS Chimera_ - _
21:15 Laga Gang FC Yelonki_ - _
22:00 Chyże Rosomaki FC Devs_ - _

Kolejka 7

środa, 18.08.2021
19:00 TS Kopernik Brożyna Pierścienia_ - _
20:30 Catenaccio Varsovie Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
21:15 FC Yelonki Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
21:15 FC Devs Gur-Bud_ - _
czwartek, 19.08.2021
19:00 KTS Chimera Laga Gang_ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 25.08.2021
19:00 Gur-Bud Brożyna Pierścienia_ - _
20:30 Profesjonalne Finanse TS Kopernik _ - _
czwartek, 26.08.2021
20:30 Laga Gang Catenaccio Varsovie_ - _
21:15 Chyże Rosomaki KTS Chimera_ - _
22:00 FC Devs FC Yelonki_ - _

Kolejka 9

środa, 01.09.2021
20:30 KTS Chimera FC Devs_ - _
20:30 Catenaccio Varsovie Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
czwartek, 02.09.2021
19:00 TS Kopernik Laga Gang_ - _
19:45 Brożyna Pierścienia Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
21:15 FC Yelonki Gur-Bud_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 10 21
2 Moszna Squad 10 20
3 Chemik Bemowo 10 19
4 FC Warsaw United 10 18
5 Wąska Kadra 10 17
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Walec 10 24
2 Agil at Agord 10 22
3 Legion 10 22
4 Los Lamusos 10 17
5 BKS 04 Górki 10 17
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Walec II 10 21
2 Izba Wytrzeźwień 10 21
3 Bemovia 10 19
4 Orły Leszka 10 17
5 KS Na Pełnej 10 17
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 19
3 FC Ochota 9 18
4 Contra 9 17
5 All4One 9 16
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Motive 10 28
2 La Zabava 10 27
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 10 21
4 Chłopcy do bicia 10 16
5 Stara Gwardia 10 14
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy