2020 - 7. Liga Zimowa
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 05.01.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Marchewki Zagłady II | 6 - 1 |
15:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Akszon Team | 5 - 9 |
18:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Oldboys Derby | 5 - 7 |
18:00 | Teraz Kolska | FC Yelonki | 3 - 5 |
19:00 | Team Morświn | KTS Chimera | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 12.01.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KTS Chimera | Synowie Gmocha | 3 - 6 |
12:00 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Czupakabry Warszawa | 4 - 2 |
17:00 | FC Yelonki | Oldboys Derby | 6 - 1 |
19:00 | Teraz Kolska | Team Morświn | 2 - 8 |
19:00 | Akszon Team | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 6 - 6 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 19.01.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | KTS Chimera | 1 - 8 | Tobruku |
16:00 | Team Morświn | FC Yelonki | 7 - 6 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Oldboys Derby | Akszon Team | 3 - 8 | Tobruku |
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Marchewki Zagłady II | 4 - 3 | Tobruku |
20:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Teraz Kolska | 5 - 4 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 26.01.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KTS Chimera | Akszon Team | 2 - 4 | Tobruku |
11:00 | FC Yelonki | Marchewki Zagłady II | 2 - 8 | Tobruku |
17:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Czupakabry Warszawa | 4 - 7 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Teraz Kolska | Oldboys Derby | 7 - 4 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 02.02.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Akszon Team | Marchewki Zagłady II | 3 - 5 | Tobruku |
18:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Team Morświn | 3 - 6 | Tobruku |
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Teraz Kolska | 10 - 2 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Synowie Gmocha | FC Yelonki | 3 - 5 | Tobruku |
20:00 | Oldboys Derby | KTS Chimera | 4 - 1 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 09.02.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Oldboys Derby | 6 - 2 | Tobruku |
16:00 | Team Morświn | Synowie Gmocha | 3 - 7 | Tobruku |
18:00 | KTS Chimera | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 3 - 7 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Teraz Kolska | Czupakabry Warszawa | 10 - 4 | Tobruku |
19:00 | FC Yelonki | Akszon Team | 7 - 4 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 16.02.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | FC Yelonki | 3 - 15 | Tobruku |
18:00 | Oldboys Derby | Team Morświn | 2 - 4 | Tobruku |
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Synowie Gmocha | 1 - 5 | Tobruku |
20:00 | Marchewki Zagłady II | KTS Chimera | 4 - 1 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 23.02.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Team Morświn | Akszon Team | 5 - 2 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Oldboys Derby | 10 - 2 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 2 - 4 | Tobruku |
20:00 | FC Yelonki | KTS Chimera | 3 - 2 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 01.03.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Team Morświn | 7 - 6 | Tobruku |
17:00 | Akszon Team | Synowie Gmocha | 2 - 6 | Tobruku |
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | FC Yelonki | 2 - 3 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Oldboys Derby | Czupakabry Warszawa | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
20:00 | KTS Chimera | Teraz Kolska | 3 - 5 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 10
niedziela, 08.03.2020 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Teraz Kolska | Marchewki Zagłady II | 2 - 5 |
10:00 | Akszon Team | Teraz Kolska | 6 - 4 |
15:00 | Team Morświn | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 8 - 3 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | Dynamo | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC KBDB | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |