Jesień 2019 - 2. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 22.09.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Agil at Agord | FC Warsaw United | 0 - 7 | Tobruku |
12:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Defenders | 0 - 2 | Tobruku |
13:00 | Argentina FC | Drink Men | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Sadybianka | Lantra | 2 - 0 | Tobruku |
15:00 | Orły Leszka | FC Zaborów | 2 - 9 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 29.09.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Drink Men | Sadybianka | 5 - 2 | Tobruku |
11:00 | Agil at Agord | BKS 04 Górki | 7 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Lantra | Orły Leszka | 2 - 1 | Tobruku |
15:00 | FC Warsaw United | FC Zaborów | 1 - 1 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 05.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sadybianka | Defenders | 1 - 13 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 06.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Argentina FC | Agil at Agord | 5 - 0 | Tobruku |
13:00 | FC Zaborów | Lantra | 6 - 0 | Tobruku |
15:00 | Orły Leszka | Drink Men | 1 - 1 | Tobruku |
sobota, 12.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Defenders | Argentina FC | 0 - 0 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 20.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Argentina FC | 7 - 1 | Tobruku |
10:00 | Drink Men | FC Zaborów | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
12:00 | Agil at Agord | Sadybianka | 1 - 5 | Tobruku |
13:00 | Defenders | Orły Leszka | 2 - 0 | Tobruku |
15:00 | FC Warsaw United | Lantra | 5 - 2 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 26.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | BKS 04 Górki | FC Warsaw United | 2 - 8 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 27.10.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Zaborów | Defenders | 3 - 2 | Tobruku |
11:00 | Orły Leszka | Agil at Agord | 1 - 4 | Tobruku |
11:00 | Sadybianka | BKS 04 Górki | 4 - 9 | Tobruku |
13:00 | Lantra | Drink Men | 1 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Argentina FC | FC Warsaw United | 0 - 2 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 10.11.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Zaborów | Sadybianka | 5 - 2 | Tobruku |
11:00 | Lantra | Argentina FC | 6 - 3 | Tobruku |
12:00 | Defenders | Agil at Agord | 3 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Orły Leszka | FC Warsaw United | 1 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Drink Men | BKS 04 Górki | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 16.11.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Lantra | Agil at Agord | 1 - 7 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 17.11.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Zaborów | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 1 | Tobruku |
14:00 | Drink Men | Defenders | 1 - 2 | Tobruku |
18:00 | Orły Leszka | Argentina FC | 2 - 1 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Sadybianka | FC Warsaw United | 0 - 5 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 24.11.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Agil at Agord | Drink Men | 2 - 2 | Tobruku |
15:00 | Argentina FC | FC Zaborów | 0 - 8 | Tobruku |
17:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Lantra | 3 - 3 | Tobruku |
18:00 | FC Warsaw United | Defenders | 2 - 1 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Sadybianka | Orły Leszka | 1 - 4 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 30.11.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | FC Warsaw United | Drink Men | 5 - 0 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 01.12.2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Agil at Agord | FC Zaborów | 2 - 4 | Tobruku |
17:00 | Argentina FC | Sadybianka | 10 - 0 | Tobruku |
18:00 | Defenders | Lantra | 0 - 3 | Tobruku |
19:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Orły Leszka | 2 - 0 | Tobruku |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | Dynamo | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC KBDB | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |