2017 Pierwsza Liga Halowa

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 08.01.2017
08:50 Zjazd St. Varsovia2 - 3
09:40 AnonyMMous Zielona Polana6 - 4
10:30 Chemik Bemowo FC NaNkacu6 - 1
11:20 Contra FC Warsaw United7 - 5
13:00 Moszna Squad Anteniarze3 - 8

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 15.01.2017
08:50 Zjazd FC NaNkacu7 - 5
09:40 FC Warsaw United AnonyMMous2 - 8
10:30 Moszna Squad St. Varsovia13 - 4
11:20 Contra Zielona Polana7 - 2
12:10 Chemik Bemowo Anteniarze5 - 6

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 22.01.2017
08:00 Zjazd Anteniarze5 - 4
09:40 AnonyMMous Contra4 - 2
10:30 Moszna Squad FC NaNkacu10 - 3
12:10 Chemik Bemowo St. Varsovia8 - 3
18:00 Zielona Polana FC Warsaw United7 - 9

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 29.01.2017
08:00 Anteniarze St. Varsovia8 - 5
08:50 AnonyMMous Zjazd7 - 2
09:40 Zielona Polana Moszna Squad3 - 4
12:10 Contra Chemik Bemowo0 - 1
13:00 FC Warsaw United FC NaNkacu8 - 3

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 05.02.2017
08:50 FC Warsaw United Zjazd6 - 6
09:40 Contra Anteniarze9 - 6
10:30 AnonyMMous FC NaNkacu6 - 2
11:20 Zielona Polana St. Varsovia10 - 8
13:00 Moszna Squad Chemik Bemowo5 - 6

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 12.02.2017
08:00 Contra St. Varsovia6 - 3
08:50 Zjazd Chemik Bemowo3 - 6
09:40 AnonyMMous Anteniarze6 - 3
10:30 Zielona Polana FC NaNkacu4 - 8
12:10 FC Warsaw United Moszna Squad2 - 6

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 19.02.2017
08:50 Zielona Polana Zjazd2 - 5
09:40 Anteniarze FC NaNkacu2 - 3
10:30 FC Warsaw United St. Varsovia8 - 4
11:20 AnonyMMous Chemik Bemowo2 - 1
12:10 Contra Moszna Squad10 - 4

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 26.02.2017
08:00 Contra Zjazd4 - 6
09:40 Chemik Bemowo Zielona Polana6 - 7
11:20 FC Warsaw United Anteniarze6 - 5
12:10 AnonyMMous Moszna Squad8 - 2
14:40 FC NaNkacu St. Varsovia4 - 3

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 05.03.2017
08:50 Zielona Polana Anteniarze11 - 10
10:30 Contra FC NaNkacu7 - 6
11:20 Moszna Squad Zjazd9 - 9
12:10 AnonyMMous St. Varsovia6 - 3
13:50 FC Warsaw United Chemik Bemowo4 - 3
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy