No Matches

Wiosna 2015 ZINA Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1.

sobota, 28.03.2015
12:00 KP Kozia Piękni i Młodzi0 - 1
niedziela, 29.03.2015
15:00 KS Wunderwaffe Lantra1 - 9
16:00 Chyże Rosomaki Orły Leszka1 - 1

Kolejka 2.

niedziela, 12.04.2015
14:00 Lantra Orły Leszka0 - 0
16:00 Piękni i Młodzi Chyże Rosomaki2 - 0
17:00 KP Kozia KS Wunderwaffe4 - 1

Kolejka 3.

sobota, 18.04.2015
11:00 Piękni i Młodzi Orły Leszka1 - 3
12:15 KS Wunderwaffe Orły Leszka0 - 5
niedziela, 19.04.2015
15:00 KP Kozia Lantra1 - 1
16:00 KS Wunderwaffe Chyże Rosomaki1 - 4

Kolejka 4.

niedziela, 10.05.2015
16:00 Piękni i Młodzi Lantra2 - 4
16:00 KP Kozia Chyże Rosomaki4 - 3

Kolejka 5.

niedziela, 17.05.2015
16:00 Lantra Chyże Rosomaki1 - 1
17:00 Piękni i Młodzi KS Wunderwaffe8 - 3
18:00 KP Kozia Orły Leszka2 - 3

Kolejka 6.

sobota, 23.05.2015
12:00 KP Kozia KS Wunderwaffe4 - 1
13:00 Lantra Orły Leszka4 - 1
14:00 Piękni i Młodzi Chyże Rosomaki2 - 3
niedziela, 24.05.2015
13:00 KS Wunderwaffe Lantra3 - 2
16:00 Chyże Rosomaki Orły Leszka0 - 1
17:00 KP Kozia Piękni i Młodzi1 - 0

Kolejka 7.

niedziela, 31.05.2015
11:00 KP Kozia Lantra1 - 2
16:00 KS Wunderwaffe Chyże Rosomaki2 - 3
17:00 Piękni i Młodzi Orły Leszka2 - 13

Kolejka 8.

niedziela, 14.06.2015
14:00 KP Kozia Orły Leszka1 - 0
16:00 Lantra Chyże Rosomaki5 - 0
17:00 Piękni i Młodzi KS Wunderwaffe4 - 6

Kolejka 9.

niedziela, 21.06.2015
16:00 KP Kozia Chyże Rosomaki3 - 0
17:00 KS Wunderwaffe Orły Leszka1 - 5
18:00 Piękni i Młodzi Lantra1 - 3
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
2 Moszna Squad 9 21
3 Dynamo 9 18
4 Gladiatorzy 9 15
5 Zjazd 9 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 21
2 FC Casuals 9 19
3 Defenders 9 17
4 Los Lamusos 9 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 9 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 9 19
5 Orły Leszka 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 9 16
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy