Rywale: St. Varsovia | Jesień 2016 Pierwsza Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Zjazd 11 3 2 6 23 - 31
Moszna Squad 10 1 0 9 22 - 53
FC Warsaw United 9 3 1 5 24 - 28
AnonyMMous 9 1 0 8 21 - 38
Chemik Bemowo 9 1 1 7 16 - 42
UKS Południe Czosnów 8 5 0 3 27 - 25
Wariaty Kuchara 7 4 2 1 28 - 17
Contra 5 3 0 2 23 - 22
SSIJ 5 3 1 1 18 - 5
KS Precyzyjny Browar 5 0 0 5 6 - 16
BKS 04 Górki 4 3 0 1 15 - 8
FC NaNkacu 4 2 0 2 21 - 15
Chłopcy do bicia 3 3 0 0 15 - 7
Victoria 3 3 0 0 8 - 1
Drużyna A 3 2 0 1 11 - 6
Anteniarze 3 2 0 1 9 - 8
Argentina FC 3 2 1 0 8 - 5
Young Legion 3 2 0 1 7 - 8
Zielona Polana 3 1 0 2 12 - 15
Old United 3 1 2 0 11 - 9
Tiki Taka 3 0 0 3 6 - 19
Piękni i Młodzi 2 2 0 0 17 - 6
Canarinhos 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
FC Ochota 2 1 0 1 9 - 7
Yelonki 2 1 0 1 7 - 6
FC Wczorajsi 2 0 0 2 6 - 15
Bad News 1 1 0 0 13 - 1
Gondor Warriors 1 1 0 0 12 - 3
DPD 1 1 0 0 11 - 0
FC Śmieci 1 1 0 0 11 - 4
0,7 Zgłoś się 1 1 0 0 9 - 0
Pędzące Kurczaki 1 1 0 0 9 - 2
Finlandia 1 1 0 0 8 - 3
Orły Nawałki 1 1 0 0 8 - 1
Contra United 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Fast Trans 1 1 0 0 6 - 4
Amigos 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Bonum Guys 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Drink Men 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
Junak 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
KKS Remis Rakieta 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
KS Wunderwaffe 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
NAKACU 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Poker Stars 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
TBD 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
iKakakacji 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
FC Melange 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
FC Ursynów Oldschool 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
MixAmator 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Rembet 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Walec 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Zmarnowane Talenty 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Ogóry FC 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Manta 1 1 0 0 0 - 0
Drink Team 1 0 0 1 5 - 9
FC Ursynów 1 0 0 1 5 - 6
Beko - Brzuchy 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Bukat Diablos 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Bulbez Team Bemowo 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Dziki Futbolu 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
La Furia 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Mazovia 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Orły Leszka 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Pohybel 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Rekiny Biznesu 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Gladiatorzy 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
MELOdramat 1 0 0 1 1 - 7
Marymont 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
Satelitos 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Kasztany 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy