Rywale: Izba Wytrzeźwień | Jesień 2015 ZINA Druga Liga Naturalna

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
FC Running Team 13 5 2 6 16 - 22
Rookies 12 10 0 2 53 - 14
Atak Klonów 12 5 1 6 30 - 25
KS Kierownicy 8 0 0 8 8 - 40
Abi Squad 6 1 1 4 7 - 11
Fortuna 6 1 1 4 7 - 16
Chyże Rosomaki 6 1 0 5 6 - 22
LGB 6 1 1 4 6 - 10
Gramy Czasami 6 0 0 6 8 - 18
Czupakabry Warszawa 5 4 0 1 23 - 11
KS Wiking 5 2 0 3 13 - 20
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 5 2 2 1 10 - 5
Turbo Ptysie 4 2 0 2 11 - 8
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 4 2 0 2 9 - 7
Bemovia 4 1 1 2 9 - 17
Golden Roman 4 1 0 3 6 - 15
KS Blizne 4 0 0 4 4 - 16
Redd`s 4 0 0 4 1 - 22
Walec 3 1 0 2 15 - 24
Tank Team 3 1 1 1 11 - 14
Huragan Brothers 3 1 1 1 10 - 8
Janusze 3 1 1 1 9 - 5
Rosso Bianco 3 1 0 2 3 - 5
Nie Ma Mocnych 3 0 1 2 8 - 12
Reprezentanci 3 0 0 3 4 - 12
Bro Bielany 3 0 1 2 1 - 5
FC Yelonky 3 0 1 2 1 - 4
Golden Rum 3 0 0 3 1 - 19
Praga Team 2 2 0 0 6 - 3
Siódemka '09 2 1 1 0 11 - 3
Mistrzowie Pięciu Minut 2 1 0 1 6 - 4
FC Ochota 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
Odwróć Tabelę 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
Tiki Taka 2 1 0 1 5 - 3
Akszon Team 2 0 0 2 11 - 18
Janusze na Pikniku 2 0 0 1 11 - 15
Teraz Kolska 2 0 0 2 10 - 19
Złotopolscy Warszawa 2 0 0 2 5 - 10
PRE Wwa 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
Green Pub Bemowo 2 0 0 2 1 - 9
Szmeterlink 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
Gang Dzbanów 1 1 0 0 9 - 5
FC Yelonki 1 1 0 0 8 - 7
Ludzie Rezonansu 1 1 0 0 8 - 0
Teatr Absurdu 1 1 0 0 8 - 1
Sparta 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Old Boys Reaktywacja 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Bromag 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Drużyna A 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Nowa Jakość '09 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Standard Służew 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
El Diablo 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Kamix 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Pendzonce Świstaki 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
ASPN Bemowo 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Degrengolada 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Dynamit 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
dMG 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Defenders 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
FC Mietky 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Schodki 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
FX Hawks 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
AS Green Warsaw 1 0 0 1 4 - 7
FC Play Boys 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
KTS Chimera 1 0 0 1 3 - 11
No Comments 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg 1 0 0 1 3 - 8
Prosektorium 1 0 0 1 2 - 10
Tankujący Skład 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
AS Roman 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
FC Kublinie 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
FC Po nalewce 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
KO Wentyl 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Mazowsze 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
W1nners 1 0 0 1 1 - 13
Young Legion 1 0 0 1 1 - 10
Dziadki 1 0 0 1 0 - 6
Fantazja Bródno 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
KS Blizne II 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Orły Leszka 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Stare Bemowo 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
TN Pocisk 1 0 0 1 0 - 9
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy