Jesień 2021 Biznes Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

środa, 22.09.2021
21:15 Eleganckie Chłopaki Double Team9 - 3
czwartek, 23.09.2021
21:15 FK Almaz Lionbridge6 - 3
22:00 The New GreenBack El Barrio Mexa6 - 4

Kolejka 2

środa, 29.09.2021
19:00 The New GreenBack Eleganckie Chłopaki4 - 13
20:30 Cleo Partner FK Almaz3 - 5
czwartek, 30.09.2021
21:15 Double Team El Barrio Mexa6 - 4
22:00 Lionbridge Plus5 - 3

Kolejka 3

środa, 06.10.2021
19:45 Eleganckie Chłopaki Cleo Partner4 - 4
czwartek, 07.10.2021
19:00 Plus Double Team1 - 6
20:30 El Barrio Mexa Lionbridge1 - 6
22:00 FK Almaz The New GreenBack2 - 1

Kolejka 4

środa, 13.10.2021
21:15 Cleo Partner El Barrio Mexa8 - 5
22:00 FK Almaz Eleganckie Chłopaki0 - 3
czwartek, 14.10.2021
19:00 Lionbridge Double Team7 - 4
22:00 AllIn The New GreenBack9 - 5

Kolejka 5

środa, 20.10.2021
19:00 Plus Cleo Partner4 - 12
21:15 El Barrio Mexa FK Almaz3 - 9
22:00 The New GreenBack Double Team3 - 5
czwartek, 21.10.2021
21:15 AllIn Lionbridge_ - _
22:00 Eleganckie Chłopaki AllIn_ - _

Kolejka 6

środa, 27.10.2021
19:00 Cleo Partner TNB_ - _
21:15 FK Almaz Plus_ - _
22:00 AllIn Double Team_ - _
czwartek, 28.10.2021
19:45 Eleganckie Chłopaki El Barrio Mexa_ - _
22:00 Lionbridge The New GreenBack_ - _

Kolejka 7

środa, 03.11.2021
19:00 Plus Eleganckie Chłopaki_ - _
21:15 AllIn El Barrio Mexa_ - _
22:00 Cleo Partner The New GreenBack_ - _
czwartek, 04.11.2021
19:00 TNB Lionbridge_ - _
22:00 FK Almaz AllIn_ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 10.11.2021
19:45 Cleo Partner Double Team_ - _
21:15 El Barrio Mexa Plus_ - _
22:00 Plus The New GreenBack_ - _
czwartek, 11.11.2021
19:00 Eleganckie Chłopaki Lionbridge_ - _
22:00 AllIn Cleo Partner_ - _

Kolejka 9

środa, 17.11.2021
19:00 TNB El Barrio Mexa_ - _
21:15 Plus AllIn_ - _
22:00 TNB Eleganckie Chłopaki_ - _
czwartek, 18.11.2021
19:00 Lionbridge Cleo Partner_ - _
22:00 Double Team FK Almaz_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zmarnowane Talenty 5 12
2 Gladiatorzy 5 12
3 Dynamo 5 10
4 Chemik Bemowo 6 10
5 FC Warsaw United 4 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Lamusos 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 10
3 BKS 04 Górki 5 10
4 Haratacze 5 10
5 Defenders 6 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KP Kozia 6 16
2 St. Varsovia 6 12
3 Orły Leszka 6 10
4 KS Na Pełnej 5 9
5 Drink Men 4 9
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kindybały FC 5 15
2 FC Zielony Alkobus 6 15
3 La Zabava 5 15
4 Fast Trans 6 12
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 5 15
2 FC Devs 5 15
3 FC Yelonki II 6 12
4 Marketing Match 4 9
5 KTS Chimera 5 8
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy