Jesień 2021 Biznes Druga Liga

Kolejka 1

środa, 22.09.2021
19:00 Zimne Dranie Profesjonalne Finanse1 - 4
19:45 Agro Pol Cool Team12 - 4
czwartek, 23.09.2021
19:00 Transgourmet FC Moonfox_ - _
19:45 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki Kosmasy11 - 1
20:30 Airwent Natolin4 - 5

Kolejka 2

środa, 29.09.2021
19:45 Cool Team Natolin6 - 4
21:15 FC Moonfox Kosmasy14 - 6
czwartek, 30.09.2021
19:00 Agro Pol Zimne Dranie7 - 4
19:45 Profesjonalne Finanse Transgourmet15 - 1
20:30 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki Airwent9 - 5

Kolejka 3

środa, 06.10.2021
19:00 Zimne Dranie Cool Team10 - 2
20:30 Kosmasy Profesjonalne Finanse7 - 8
21:15 Natolin UKS Wilanowskie Wilki2 - 5
czwartek, 07.10.2021
19:45 Transgourmet Agro Pol1 - 7
21:15 Airwent FC Moonfox2 - 7

Kolejka 4

środa, 13.10.2021
19:00 Agro Pol Kosmasy11 - 4
19:45 Cool Team UKS Wilanowskie Wilki0 - 9
czwartek, 14.10.2021
19:45 Zimne Dranie Transgourmet5 - 2
20:30 Profesjonalne Finanse Airwent2 - 7
21:15 FC Moonfox Natolin6 - 5

Kolejka 5

środa, 20.10.2021
19:45 Kosmasy Zimne Dranie0 - 4
20:30 Transgourmet Cool Team4 - 3
czwartek, 21.10.2021
19:00 Natolin Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
19:45 Airwent Agro Pol_ - _
20:30 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki FC Moonfox_ - _

Kolejka 6

środa, 27.10.2021
19:45 Agro Pol Natolin_ - _
20:30 Profesjonalne Finanse UKS Wilanowskie Wilki_ - _
czwartek, 28.10.2021
19:00 Transgourmet Kosmasy_ - _
20:30 Zimne Dranie Airwent_ - _
21:15 Cool Team FC Moonfox_ - _

Kolejka 7

środa, 03.11.2021
19:45 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki Agro Pol_ - _
20:30 Kosmasy Cool Team_ - _
czwartek, 04.11.2021
19:45 Natolin Zimne Dranie_ - _
20:30 FC Moonfox Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
21:15 Airwent Transgourmet_ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 10.11.2021
19:00 Agro Pol FC Moonfox_ - _
20:30 Cool Team Profesjonalne Finanse_ - _
czwartek, 11.11.2021
19:45 Transgourmet Natolin_ - _
20:30 Kosmasy Airwent_ - _
21:15 Zimne Dranie UKS Wilanowskie Wilki_ - _

Kolejka 9

środa, 17.11.2021
19:45 Profesjonalne Finanse Agro Pol_ - _
20:30 Natolin Kosmasy_ - _
czwartek, 18.11.2021
19:45 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki Transgourmet_ - _
20:30 FC Moonfox Zimne Dranie_ - _
21:15 Airwent Cool Team_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zmarnowane Talenty 5 12
2 Gladiatorzy 5 12
3 Dynamo 5 10
4 Chemik Bemowo 6 10
5 FC Warsaw United 4 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Lamusos 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 10
3 BKS 04 Górki 5 10
4 Haratacze 5 10
5 Defenders 6 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KP Kozia 6 16
2 St. Varsovia 6 12
3 Orły Leszka 6 10
4 KS Na Pełnej 5 9
5 Drink Men 4 9
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kindybały FC 5 15
2 FC Zielony Alkobus 6 15
3 La Zabava 5 15
4 Fast Trans 6 12
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 5 15
2 FC Devs 5 15
3 FC Yelonki II 6 12
4 Marketing Match 4 9
5 KTS Chimera 5 8
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy