Lato 2022 Dziewiąta Liga

Kolejka 1

poniedziałek, 04.07.2022
19:45 G'ANG Chłopcy do bicia0 - 13
wtorek, 05.07.2022
19:45 Stara Lama Cool Team5 - 5
środa, 06.07.2022
19:45 Borowiki Pożoga Bonito11 - 3
czwartek, 07.07.2022
19:00 Zimmer Biomet Filarecka Fighters2 - 1
19:45 KS Syfon Cleaning Con6 - 5

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 11.07.2022
19:45 Cleaning Con Borowiki2 - 7
wtorek, 12.07.2022
19:00 Alcon KS Syfon0 - 10
20:30 Stara Lama Filarecka Fighters9 - 2
środa, 13.07.2022
19:00 Cool Team Pożoga Bonito1 - 0
czwartek, 14.07.2022
19:00 G'ANG Zimmer Biomet0 - 12

Kolejka 3

poniedziałek, 18.07.2022
19:00 G'ANG Alcon3 - 5
wtorek, 19.07.2022
21:15 Stara Lama Zimmer Biomet9 - 2
21:15 Cool Team KS Syfon4 - 6
21:15 Borowiki Chłopcy do bicia8 - 2
czwartek, 21.07.2022
19:45 Cleaning Con Pożoga Bonito7 - 2

Kolejka 4

wtorek, 26.07.2022
20:30 Stara Lama Chłopcy do bicia10 - 2
20:30 Borowiki KS Syfon5 - 1
21:15 Alcon Filarecka Fighters2 - 8
21:15 Cool Team Zimmer Biomet2 - 4
środa, 27.07.2022
20:30 G'ANG Pożoga Bonito2 - 9

Kolejka 5

poniedziałek, 01.08.2022
19:45 Cleaning Con G'ANG7 - 3
20:30 Borowiki Filarecka Fighters6 - 2
wtorek, 02.08.2022
21:15 Chłopcy do bicia Zimmer Biomet1 - 2
środa, 03.08.2022
19:45 Cool Team Alcon10 - 0
czwartek, 04.08.2022
19:45 Pożoga Bonito KS Syfon2 - 9

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 08.08.2022
19:45 Cleaning Con Cool Team4 - 5
wtorek, 09.08.2022
19:00 Pożoga Bonito Stara Lama3 - 4
20:30 Zimmer Biomet Alcon1 - 4
21:15 Chłopcy do bicia Filarecka Fighters2 - 7
środa, 10.08.2022
19:45 G'ANG Borowiki2 - 11
czwartek, 11.08.2022
19:45 G'ANG KS Syfon8 - 10

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 16.08.2022
19:00 Cleaning Con Alcon_ - _
19:00 Chłopcy do bicia Cool Team_ - _
19:45 KS Syfon Filarecka Fighters_ - _
19:45 Stara Lama Borowiki_ - _
środa, 17.08.2022
19:45 Cool Team G'ANG_ - _
19:45 Pożoga Bonito Zimmer Biomet_ - _
21:15 Borowiki Alcon_ - _
czwartek, 18.08.2022
19:45 Cleaning Con Zimmer Biomet_ - _
21:15 KS Syfon Stara Lama_ - _

Kolejka 8

poniedziałek, 22.08.2022
20:30 Cleaning Con Stara Lama_ - _
wtorek, 23.08.2022
19:00 Pożoga Bonito Alcon_ - _
21:15 Chłopcy do bicia KS Syfon_ - _
środa, 24.08.2022
19:45 G'ANG Filarecka Fighters_ - _
19:45 Zimmer Biomet Borowiki_ - _

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 29.08.2022
19:45 Filarecka Fighters Cleaning Con_ - _
20:30 Alcon Stara Lama_ - _
wtorek, 30.08.2022
19:00 Filarecka Fighters Cool Team_ - _
21:15 Chłopcy do bicia Pożoga Bonito_ - _
środa, 31.08.2022
19:45 Cool Team Borowiki_ - _
20:30 Filarecka Fighters Pożoga Bonito_ - _
czwartek, 01.09.2022
19:45 Stara Lama G'ANG_ - _
20:30 KS Syfon Zimmer Biomet_ - _

Kolejka 10

poniedziałek, 05.09.2022
20:30 Cleaning Con Chłopcy do bicia_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy