Lato 2022 Siódma Liga

Kolejka 1

poniedziałek, 04.07.2022
21:15 Zofijki FC Reytan4 - 1
wtorek, 05.07.2022
19:45 Białoruski Dom Haratacze II3 - 2
środa, 06.07.2022
19:00 Szybki Shot Sparta3 - 4
czwartek, 07.07.2022
19:45 Semper Victoria Bam Peanut Butter & Jam1 - 9
20:30 KK Wataha Warszawa Byczki Stare Babice6 - 9

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 11.07.2022
21:15 Zofijki FC Sparta6 - 2
wtorek, 12.07.2022
19:00 Białoruski Dom Szybki Shot5 - 1
21:15 Bam Peanut Butter & Jam Reytan3 - 2
czwartek, 14.07.2022
19:45 Semper Victoria Byczki Stare Babice6 - 3
21:15 KK Wataha Warszawa Haratacze II3 - 5

Kolejka 3

poniedziałek, 18.07.2022
21:15 Zofijki FC Szybki Shot5 - 4
wtorek, 19.07.2022
19:45 Białoruski Dom Reytan1 - 4
czwartek, 21.07.2022
19:00 Byczki Stare Babice Bam Peanut Butter & Jam4 - 5
19:45 Sparta Haratacze II3 - 6
19:45 Semper Victoria KK Wataha Warszawa3 - 3

Kolejka 4

poniedziałek, 25.07.2022
20:30 KK Wataha Warszawa Szybki Shot2 - 3
21:15 Zofijki FC Bam Peanut Butter & Jam2 - 2
wtorek, 26.07.2022
19:45 Byczki Stare Babice Haratacze II4 - 3
czwartek, 28.07.2022
19:00 Sparta Reytan4 - 5
19:45 Semper Victoria Białoruski Dom1 - 5

Kolejka 5

poniedziałek, 01.08.2022
19:00 KK Wataha Warszawa Zofijki FC2 - 3
wtorek, 02.08.2022
19:45 Haratacze II Bam Peanut Butter & Jam2 - 6
19:45 Białoruski Dom Sparta1 - 4
21:15 Byczki Stare Babice Reytan4 - 3
czwartek, 04.08.2022
19:00 Semper Victoria Szybki Shot1 - 2

Kolejka 6

wtorek, 09.08.2022
19:00 Haratacze II Szybki Shot1 - 1
20:30 Białoruski Dom Byczki Stare Babice3 - 3
21:15 Bam Peanut Butter & Jam Sparta7 - 1
czwartek, 11.08.2022
19:45 KK Wataha Warszawa Reytan_ - _
21:15 Semper Victoria Zofijki FC_ - _

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 16.08.2022
20:30 KK Wataha Warszawa Sparta_ - _
21:15 Reytan Szybki Shot_ - _
czwartek, 18.08.2022
19:00 Szybki Shot Byczki Stare Babice_ - _
19:45 Białoruski Dom Zofijki FC_ - _

Kolejka 8

poniedziałek, 22.08.2022
20:30 Sparta Byczki Stare Babice_ - _
wtorek, 23.08.2022
21:15 Szybki Shot Bam Peanut Butter & Jam_ - _
czwartek, 25.08.2022
19:00 Haratacze II Semper Victoria_ - _
19:00 Białoruski Dom KK Wataha Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 29.08.2022
21:15 KK Wataha Warszawa Bam Peanut Butter & Jam_ - _
środa, 31.08.2022
21:15 Haratacze II Zofijki FC_ - _
czwartek, 01.09.2022
19:45 Byczki Stare Babice Zofijki FC_ - _
21:15 Semper Victoria Sparta_ - _

Kolejka 10

wtorek, 06.09.2022
21:00 Bam Peanut Butter & Jam Białoruski Dom_ - _
21:45 Reytan Semper Victoria_ - _
środa, 07.09.2022
21:15 Haratacze II Reytan_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy