Wiosna 2022 Czwarta Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
17:00 TS Ameba Mi-Home Team3 - 3 Tobruku
17:00 Teraz Kolska Zofijki FC10 - 6 Tobruku
18:00 KTS Chimera Zespół R5 - 6 Tobruku
18:00 Filarecka Fighters FC Kanwa3 - 10 Tobruku
19:00 FC KBDB Szybki Shot6 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
18:00 FC Kanwa FC KBDB7 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 Zofijki FC Filarecka Fighters8 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 Zespół R Teraz Kolska17 - 2 Tobruku
20:00 Mi-Home Team Szybki Shot0 - 3 Tobruku
20:00 TS Ameba KTS Chimera4 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
19:00 KTS Chimera Mi-Home Team3 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 Filarecka Fighters Zespół R1 - 5 Tobruku
20:00 Teraz Kolska TS Ameba1 - 2 Tobruku
20:00 FC KBDB Zofijki FC3 - 8 Tobruku
21:00 Szybki Shot FC Kanwa4 - 0 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
19:00 Mi-Home Team FC Kanwa2 - 11 Tobruku
19:00 Zofijki FC Szybki Shot2 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 Zespół R FC KBDB11 - 2 Tobruku
20:00 TS Ameba Filarecka Fighters5 - 2 Tobruku
21:00 KTS Chimera Teraz Kolska5 - 3 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
19:00 FC KBDB TS Ameba4 - 5 Tobruku
20:00 Filarecka Fighters KTS Chimera1 - 4 Tobruku
20:00 Szybki Shot Zespół R8 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 Teraz Kolska Mi-Home Team8 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 FC Kanwa Zofijki FC2 - 3 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
14:00 TS Ameba Szybki Shot2 - 5 Tobruku
19:00 Mi-Home Team Zofijki FC0 - 11 Tobruku
19:00 KTS Chimera FC KBDB4 - 4 Tobruku
20:00 Teraz Kolska Filarecka Fighters8 - 1 Tobruku
20:00 Zespół R FC Kanwa1 - 7 Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
14:00 FC KBDB Teraz Kolska_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Filarecka Fighters Mi-Home Team_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Zofijki FC Zespół R_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 FC Kanwa TS Ameba_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Szybki Shot KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
12:00 Mi-Home Team Zespół R_ - _
19:00 Filarecka Fighters FC KBDB_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 TS Ameba Zofijki FC_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Teraz Kolska Szybki Shot_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 KTS Chimera FC Kanwa_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
09:00 Szybki Shot Filarecka Fighters_ - _
19:00 FC KBDB Mi-Home Team_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Zofijki FC KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 FC Kanwa Teraz Kolska_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Zespół R TS Ameba_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy