Jesień 2022 Czwarta Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 18.09.2022
18:00 Gastro Sparta KK Wataha Warszawa2 - 8 Tobruku
18:00 Gołków Crew Guadalajara FC3 - 13 Tobruku
20:00 Airwent Borowiki5 - 1 Tobruku
21:00 Energetyk Szybki Shot6 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 25.09.2022
11:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Gołków Crew7 - 1 Irzyk
18:00 KK Wataha Warszawa KTS Chimera5 - 1 Tobruku
18:00 El Barrio Mexa Energetyk9 - 5 Tobruku
19:00 Szybki Shot Airwent16 - 2 Tobruku
20:00 Borowiki Gastro Sparta9 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.10.2022
11:00 Guadalajara FC Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Gastro Sparta Szybki Shot_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Airwent El Barrio Mexa_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KTS Chimera Borowiki_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 09.10.2022
10:00 Airwent Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _ Irzyk
12:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Gastro Sparta_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Energetyk Airwent_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Szybki Shot KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 El Barrio Mexa Gastro Sparta_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KK Wataha Warszawa Guadalajara FC_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Borowiki Gołków Crew_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 16.10.2022
12:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni KK Wataha Warszawa_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Gastro Sparta Energetyk_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 KTS Chimera El Barrio Mexa_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Gołków Crew Szybki Shot_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Guadalajara FC Borowiki_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 23.10.2022
11:00 Borowiki Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Szybki Shot Guadalajara FC_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Energetyk KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 El Barrio Mexa Gołków Crew_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Gołków Crew KK Wataha Warszawa_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Airwent Gastro Sparta_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 06.11.2022
10:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Szybki Shot_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Gołków Crew Energetyk_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 KTS Chimera Airwent_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Guadalajara FC El Barrio Mexa_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KK Wataha Warszawa Borowiki_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

sobota, 12.11.2022
10:00 Guadalajara FC Airwent_ - _ Tobruku
10:00 Energetyk KK Wataha Warszawa_ - _ Tobruku
11:00 KK Wataha Warszawa El Barrio Mexa_ - _ Tobruku
11:00 KTS Chimera Gołków Crew_ - _ Tobruku
12:00 Gastro Sparta Guadalajara FC_ - _ Tobruku
12:00 Borowiki Szybki Shot_ - _ Tobruku
13:00 Gołków Crew Gastro Sparta_ - _ Tobruku
13:00 El Barrio Mexa Borowiki_ - _ Tobruku
niedziela, 13.11.2022
10:00 El Barrio Mexa Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _ Irzyk
niedziela, 20.11.2022
11:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Energetyk_ - _ Irzyk
18:00 Szybki Shot KK Wataha Warszawa_ - _ Tobruku
18:00 Airwent Gołków Crew_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Gastro Sparta KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Energetyk Guadalajara FC_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 27.11.2022
19:00 Szybki Shot El Barrio Mexa_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Guadalajara FC KTS Chimera_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Borowiki Energetyk_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KK Wataha Warszawa Airwent_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 2 4
2 Haratacze 2 4
3 Gladiatorzy 1 3
4 Dynamo 2 3
5 Civas 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 2 6
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 2 6
3 Defenders 2 4
4 BKS 04 Górki 2 3
5 Old United 2 3
Tabela 3 liga
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Union Off Boys 2 6
2 Grinders 2 3
3 La Zabava 1 3
4 FC Devs 2 3
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 2 3
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KK Wataha Warszawa 2 6
2 Szybki Shot 2 3
3 El Barrio Mexa 1 3
4 Energetyk 2 3
5 Airwent 2 3
Tabela 5 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin 2 6
2 FC KBDB 2 6
3 TS Ameba 2 6
4 Teraz Kolska 2 4
5 Zespół R 2 3
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy