Wiosna 2023 - Totalbet 4. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 26.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Bizony FC | W1nners | 2 - 6 |
18:00 | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | Czumy | 1 - 19 |
19:00 | Moonfox | KK Wataha Warszawa | 4 - 3 |
19:00 | Semper Victoria | Chłopaki z Baraków | 5 - 4 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 02.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Chłopaki z Baraków | W1nners | 3 - 7 |
18:00 | Czumy | Bizony FC | 4 - 1 |
19:00 | Semper Victoria | Moonfox | 3 - 4 |
20:00 | KK Wataha Warszawa | Galicia | 5 - 4 |
20:00 | FC United | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | 12 - 4 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 16.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Moonfox | Chłopaki z Baraków | 5 - 2 |
18:00 | Bizony FC | FC United | 7 - 4 |
19:00 | W1nners | Czumy | 6 - 1 |
19:00 | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | KK Wataha Warszawa | 3 - 6 |
21:00 | Galicia | Semper Victoria | 6 - 4 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 23.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | KK Wataha Warszawa | Bizony FC | 5 - 3 |
19:00 | FC United | W1nners | 2 - 6 |
19:00 | Chłopaki z Baraków | Czumy | 4 - 2 |
20:00 | Semper Victoria | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | 6 - 3 |
21:00 | Moonfox | Galicia | 3 - 6 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 07.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | W1nners | KK Wataha Warszawa | 1 - 3 |
18:00 | Galicia | Chłopaki z Baraków | 4 - 4 |
19:00 | Bizony FC | Semper Victoria | 3 - 6 |
21:00 | Czumy | FC United | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 14.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Chłopaki z Baraków | FC United | 12 - 3 |
18:00 | Galicia | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | 8 - 6 |
20:00 | Semper Victoria | W1nners | 6 - 4 |
21:00 | Moonfox | Bizony FC | 11 - 5 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 21.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC United | KK Wataha Warszawa | 10 - 2 |
18:00 | Bizony FC | Galicia | 0 - 10 |
18:00 | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | Chłopaki z Baraków | 3 - 7 |
20:00 | W1nners | Moonfox | 5 - 2 |
21:00 | Czumy | Semper Victoria | 6 - 5 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 04.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | W1nners | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | 5 - 2 |
18:00 | Bizony FC | Chłopaki z Baraków | 6 - 11 |
19:00 | Czumy | Galicia | 5 - 8 |
20:00 | FC United | Moonfox | 3 - 1 |
21:00 | KK Wataha Warszawa | Semper Victoria | 3 - 2 |
21:00 | FC United | Galicia | 4 - 6 |
Kolejka 10
niedziela, 18.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Galicia | W1nners | 4 - 6 |
16:00 | Semper Victoria | FC United | 2 - 2 |
17:00 | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | Bizony FC | 4 - 7 |
18:00 | Moonfox | Czumy | 5 - 3 |
18:00 | Chłopaki z Baraków | KK Wataha Warszawa | 8 - 4 |
19:00 | KK Wataha Warszawa | Czumy | 5 - 7 |
19:00 | Ikeros Kielianos F.C | Moonfox | 4 - 8 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | Dynamo | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC KBDB | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |