Wiosna 2022 Trzecia Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
09:00 Króliczki Playboya KS Syfon10 - 10
13:00 East Crew Janusze na Pikniku15 - 6
17:00 Semper Victoria Miód Malina1 - 8 Tobruku
18:00 Old Boys J&J Moonfox5 - 9 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
10:00 Króliczki Playboya East Crew4 - 18
12:00 Miód Malina FC Devs10 - 6
18:00 Moonfox KS Syfon10 - 8 Tobruku
18:00 Semper Victoria Old Boys J&J3 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
10:00 FC Devs Króliczki Playboya10 - 8
12:00 Sparta Janusze na Pikniku5 - 3
18:00 East Crew Moonfox7 - 6 Tobruku
19:00 KS Syfon Semper Victoria4 - 8 Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J Miód Malina1 - 13 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
13:00 Króliczki Playboya Sparta3 - 5
18:00 Moonfox FC Devs8 - 2 Tobruku
19:00 Semper Victoria East Crew1 - 11 Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J KS Syfon13 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 Miód Malina Janusze na Pikniku5 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
11:00 Janusze na Pikniku Króliczki Playboya5 - 13
18:00 Sparta Moonfox12 - 2 Tobruku
19:00 FC Devs Semper Victoria3 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 East Crew Old Boys J&J12 - 4 Tobruku
19:00 KS Syfon Miód Malina5 - 19 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
09:00 KS Syfon East Crew_ - _
18:00 Moonfox Janusze na Pikniku_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Miód Malina Króliczki Playboya_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Semper Victoria Sparta_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Old Boys J&J FC Devs_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
10:00 FC Devs KS Syfon_ - _
13:00 Króliczki Playboya Moonfox_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 East Crew Miód Malina_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Sparta Old Boys J&J_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Janusze na Pikniku Semper Victoria_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
09:00 KS Syfon Sparta_ - _
12:00 East Crew FC Devs_ - _
19:00 Miód Malina Moonfox_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Semper Victoria Króliczki Playboya_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J Janusze na Pikniku_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
09:00 Sparta East Crew_ - _
10:00 Janusze na Pikniku KS Syfon_ - _
19:00 Króliczki Playboya Old Boys J&J_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Moonfox Semper Victoria_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FC Devs Miód Malina_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 5 13
3 Altus 5 9
4 Dynamo 5 7
5 Haratacze 4 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 5 15
2 BKS 04 Górki 5 12
3 FC Hermes II 5 10
4 Old United 5 7
5 Defenders 4 6
Tabela 3 liga
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 4 10
2 Chlejsy FC 3 7
3 Kristal 4 6
4 Los Blancos 3 6
5 Random Team 4 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 5 13
2 Abnegat 5 12
3 FC Kazubów 5 10
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 5 9
5 NKS Piotrovia 5 6
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Stała Gwardia 5 15
2 TS Kopernik 4 10
3 Warszawa Utd 4 10
4 Gołków Crew 5 7
5 FC Buch 4 7
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 4 12
2 FC NaNkacu 4 9
3 All4One 4 9
4 FC Zielony Alkobus 3 6
5 Drink Team 5 6
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 5 15
2 Last Dance 5 10
3 La Zabava 5 8
4 Motive 5 7
5 Marketing Match 4 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 5 15
2 Miód Malina 5 13
3 Sparta 3 9
4 Moonfox 5 9
5 FC Devs 4 6
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zespół R 5 12
2 Zofijki FC 5 12
3 KTS Chimera 5 12
4 TS Ameba 5 10
5 Szybki Shot 5 9
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy