No Matches
( 1 : 3 )
Wiosna 2022 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek
Kolejka 3
  • niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2022
  • 12:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
149' Jan Grabarczyk Kindybały FC
134' Filip Sikorski Kindybały FC
123' Jan Grabarczyk Kindybały FC
148' Paweł Szczepaniak Bad Boys Zielonki
145' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
143' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
142' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
141' Mateusz Mikulski Bad Boys Zielonki
129' Mateusz Mikulski Bad Boys Zielonki
127' Mateusz Mikulski Bad Boys Zielonki
117' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
104' Kamil Mikulski Bad Boys Zielonki
103' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
Asysty
149' Jan Andrzejczuk Kindybały FC
139' Karol Wojda Kindybały FC
123' Jan Czempiński Kindybały FC
148' Bartłomiej Nowak Bad Boys Zielonki
142' Mateusz Kowalczyk Bad Boys Zielonki
141' Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
127' Michał Wieczorek Bad Boys Zielonki
117' Kamil Mikulski Bad Boys Zielonki
104' Paweł Szczepaniak Bad Boys Zielonki
103' Paweł Szczepaniak Bad Boys Zielonki
MVP
1Piotr Wiśniewski Bad Boys Zielonki
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy