No Matches

Wiosna 2022 Trzecia Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
09:00 Króliczki Playboya KS Syfon10 - 10
13:00 East Crew Janusze na Pikniku15 - 6
17:00 Semper Victoria Miód Malina1 - 8 Tobruku
18:00 Old Boys J&J Moonfox5 - 9 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
10:00 Króliczki Playboya East Crew4 - 18
12:00 Miód Malina FC Devs10 - 6
18:00 Moonfox KS Syfon10 - 8 Tobruku
18:00 Semper Victoria Old Boys J&J3 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
10:00 FC Devs Króliczki Playboya10 - 8
12:00 Sparta Janusze na Pikniku5 - 3
18:00 East Crew Moonfox7 - 6 Tobruku
19:00 KS Syfon Semper Victoria4 - 8 Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J Miód Malina1 - 13 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
13:00 Króliczki Playboya Sparta3 - 5
18:00 Moonfox FC Devs8 - 2 Tobruku
19:00 Semper Victoria East Crew1 - 11 Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J KS Syfon13 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 Miód Malina Janusze na Pikniku5 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
11:00 Janusze na Pikniku Króliczki Playboya5 - 13
18:00 Sparta Moonfox11 - 2 Tobruku
19:00 FC Devs Semper Victoria3 - 1 Tobruku
19:00 East Crew Old Boys J&J12 - 4 Tobruku
19:00 KS Syfon Miód Malina5 - 19 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
09:00 KS Syfon East Crew7 - 12
18:00 Moonfox Janusze na Pikniku6 - 2 Tobruku
21:00 Miód Malina Króliczki Playboya5 - 11 Tobruku
21:00 Semper Victoria Sparta5 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 Old Boys J&J FC Devs4 - 1 Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
10:00 FC Devs KS Syfon11 - 4
13:00 Króliczki Playboya Moonfox7 - 12 Irzyk
19:00 East Crew Miód Malina8 - 3 Tobruku
20:00 Sparta Old Boys J&J11 - 7 Tobruku
21:00 Janusze na Pikniku Semper Victoria4 - 6 Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
09:00 KS Syfon Sparta6 - 8
12:00 East Crew FC Devs5 - 0
19:00 Miód Malina Moonfox5 - 7 Tobruku
19:00 Semper Victoria Króliczki Playboya3 - 3 Tobruku
20:00 Old Boys J&J Janusze na Pikniku7 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
09:00 Sparta East Crew4 - 7 Irzyk
10:00 Janusze na Pikniku KS Syfon4 - 7 Irzyk
19:00 Króliczki Playboya Old Boys J&J2 - 7 Tobruku
20:00 Moonfox Semper Victoria8 - 2 Tobruku
20:00 Sparta Miód Malina5 - 7 Tobruku

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 19.06.2022
21:00 Sparta FC Devs4 - 4
niedziela, 26.06.2022
18:00 FC Devs Janusze na Pikniku5 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy