No Matches
( 9 : 1 )
Wiosna 2022 - 2. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 7

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
149' Mateusz Aronowicz Powiew Czarnobyla
143' Mikołaj Wrochna Powiew Czarnobyla
125' Andrzej Reszke Powiew Czarnobyla
124' Mikołaj Wrochna Powiew Czarnobyla
120' Mateusz Przystupa Powiew Czarnobyla
114' Mateusz Przystupa Powiew Czarnobyla
113' Mateusz Przystupa Powiew Czarnobyla
111' Tomasz Mikołajczyk Powiew Czarnobyla
110' Jarosław Kłosiewicz Powiew Czarnobyla
109' Andrzej Reszke Powiew Czarnobyla
107' Andrzej Reszke Powiew Czarnobyla
144' Michał Araźny The Old Stars Ochota
141' Michał Araźny The Old Stars Ochota
136' Adam Schlief The Old Stars Ochota
130' Kacper Barej The Old Stars Ochota
123' Michał Araźny The Old Stars Ochota
Asysty
143' Bartosz Zasadzki Powiew Czarnobyla
124' Tomasz Mikołajczyk Powiew Czarnobyla
120' Tomasz Mikołajczyk Powiew Czarnobyla
114' Adrian Świątkiewicz Powiew Czarnobyla
113' Mikołaj Wrochna Powiew Czarnobyla
111' Mikołaj Wrochna Powiew Czarnobyla
110' Mateusz Aronowicz Powiew Czarnobyla
109' Mateusz Aronowicz Powiew Czarnobyla
144' Adam Schlief The Old Stars Ochota
136' Krzysztof Możdżonek The Old Stars Ochota
130' Adam Schlief The Old Stars Ochota
123' Adam Schlief The Old Stars Ochota
MVP
1Mikołaj Wrochna Powiew Czarnobyla

 Podsumowanie

watch

Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 21
2 Haratacze 9 17
3 Dynamo 9 17
4 Moszna Squad 9 16
5 Zjazd 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 9 22
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 9 22
3 Lyreco 9 19
4 Los Aspirantos 9 16
5 Defenders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Ukraine United 10 28
2 Zielony Stolik 10 18
3 Chlejsy FC 10 18
4 Reytan 10 16
5 GS Raptusy Ursus 10 16
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki 9 27
2 FC Lemberg 9 24
3 FC Żyrardów 9 18
4 FC Screamers 9 16
5 Żoliball 8 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 9 21
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Boca Seniors 9 18
5 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Prykarpattia 9 24
2 Union Off Boys 9 21
3 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
4 La Zabava 8 15
5 Grinders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 St. Varsovia 9 25
2 Byczki Stare Babice 9 22
3 FC Kanwa 9 22
4 FC Albatros 9 16
5 Stado Szakali 9 15
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 TS Ameba 9 24
2 Teraz Kolska 9 22
3 Team Ivulin 9 21
4 KS Syfon 9 16
5 Mamy Problemy Zdrowotne 9 15
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy