Wiosna 2022 Druga Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
12:00 FC Warsaw Team Last Dance10 - 8
14:00 La Zabava Motive6 - 6
17:00 FC Ulani Powiew Czarnobyla0 - 2

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
09:00 Powiew Czarnobyla Marketing Match2 - 7
11:00 Last Dance Motive9 - 6
11:00 The Old Stars Ochota FC Warsaw Team3 - 9
13:00 FC Ulani Gramy Swoje2 - 8

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
09:00 Marketing Match La Zabava6 - 4
09:00 Motive The Old Stars Ochota10 - 5
11:00 FC Ulani Last Dance9 - 9
18:00 FC Warsaw Team FC. Pierdoła14 - 2 Tobruku
18:00 Gramy Swoje Powiew Czarnobyla3 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team Motive10 - 3
09:00 The Old Stars Ochota FC Ulani4 - 8
10:00 La Zabava FC Ulani6 - 3
12:00 La Zabava Gramy Swoje4 - 4
13:00 Last Dance Marketing Match11 - 4
18:00 FC. Pierdoła Powiew Czarnobyla1 - 10 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
09:00 Marketing Match The Old Stars Ochota6 - 6
10:00 Gramy Swoje Last Dance3 - 11
12:00 FC Ulani FC Warsaw Team5 - 10
12:00 Motive FC. Pierdoła14 - 2 Tobruku
18:00 Powiew Czarnobyla La Zabava3 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team Marketing Match11 - 5
12:00 The Old Stars Ochota Gramy Swoje3 - 11
13:00 Motive FC Ulani4 - 6
18:00 Last Dance Powiew Czarnobyla4 - 3 Tobruku
20:00 FC. Pierdoła La Zabava8 - 12 Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
11:00 La Zabava Last Dance_ - _
12:00 Gramy Swoje FC Warsaw Team_ - _
12:00 Marketing Match Motive_ - _
13:00 Marketing Match Gramy Swoje_ - _
18:00 Powiew Czarnobyla The Old Stars Ochota_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FC Ulani FC. Pierdoła_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
09:00 Motive Gramy Swoje_ - _
10:00 FC. Pierdoła Last Dance_ - _
11:00 The Old Stars Ochota La Zabava_ - _
13:00 FC Ulani Marketing Match_ - _
19:00 FC Warsaw Team Powiew Czarnobyla_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
10:00 La Zabava FC Warsaw Team_ - _
13:00 Last Dance The Old Stars Ochota_ - _
13:00 Marketing Match FC. Pierdoła_ - _
20:00 Powiew Czarnobyla Motive_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy