KOL Obiekt Data Czas       Wynik  
1 03.04.202212:00 12:00 FC Warsaw TeamLast Dance - Last Dance10 - 8 Przegrana
2 10.04.202211:00 11:00 Last DanceMotive - Motive9 - 6 Wygrana
3 24.04.202211:00 11:00 FC UlaniLast Dance - Last Dance9 - 9 Remis
4 08.05.202213:00 13:00 Last DanceMarketing Match - Marketing Match11 - 4 Wygrana
5 15.05.202210:00 10:00 Gramy SwojeLast Dance - Last Dance3 - 11 Wygrana
6 Tobruku 22.05.202218:00 18:00 Last DancePowiew Czarnobyla - Powiew Czarnobyla4 - 3 Wygrana
7 29.05.202211:00 11:00 La ZabavaLast Dance - Last Dance8 - 3 Przegrana
8 05.06.202210:00 10:00 FC. PierdołaLast Dance - Last Dance0 - 11 Wygrana
9 Irzyk 12.06.202213:00 13:00 Last DanceThe Old Stars Ochota - The Old Stars Ochota13 - 7 Wygrana
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
3 Gladiatorzy 8 18
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 9 21
2 Agil at Agord 8 19
3 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
4 Drink Men 8 14
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kristal 9 19
2 Chlejsy FC 7 16
3 Los Blancos 7 15
4 Random Team 7 12
5 Energetyk 8 10
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 8 22
2 Abnegat 8 18
3 Zielony Stolik 8 16
4 FC Kazubów 8 13
5 Nie Ma Mocnych 8 12
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Stała Gwardia 7 21
2 Warszawa Utd 7 19
3 TS Kopernik 7 14
4 FC Buch 7 13
5 Gołków Crew 8 10
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 8 21
2 All4One 8 18
3 FC NaNkacu 9 15
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 9 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy