No Matches
Kristal
 Zawodnik Rozegrał Bramki Asysty Żółte kartki Czerwone kartki MVP
  Zaloja Andris 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Wasij Babis 7 0 0 2 0 0
  Stepan Bialkovskyi 4 0 0 0 0 0
  Maks Bida 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Volodymyr Bojchuk 1 0 2 0 0 0
  Taras Cherevatyi 4 0 0 0 0 0
  Kolla Franklin 8 12 4 3 1 5
  Denys Gudenuk 1 1 0 0 0 0
  Stepan Hruciuk 6 0 0 1 0 0
  Adam Kopostil 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Adam Korostyl 9 0 0 0 0 0
  Stepan Mykhalchuk 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Taras Shpak 6 1 0 0 0 0
  Valery Shulha 6 1 1 3 1 0
  Andrij Szmorgun 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Taras Tsolkovskyi 7 1 6 2 1 0
  Sergiej Zaridze 4 0 0 0 0 0
  Syrgii Zaridze 3 0 0 1 0 0
  Sergiej Zavhorodny 6 2 0 0 0 0
1 Syrgi Gordijczyk 6 3 1 4 2 0
2 Ruslan Kuczyr 9 0 1 0 0 0
5 Ruslan Hontar 9 7 4 1 0 1
6 Wowa Nowak 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wowa Bouczuk 6 1 0 2 0 0
9 Vladek Diaczuk 2 3 1 0 0 1
10 Walerii Gordiichuk 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostik Rudys 2 0 0 0 0 0
16 Stepan Salamoniuk 8 1 0 0 0 0
19 Wania Grynczuk 3 0 0 0 0 0
Razem 33 20 19 5 7
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy