Jesień 2022 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 18.09.2022
09:00 All4One Gramy Swoje13 - 3 Irzyk
10:00 Drink Team FC Ulani11 - 7 Irzyk
11:00 Boca Seniors FC Warsaw Team4 - 9 Irzyk
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Gramy Czasami6 - 5 Irzyk
13:00 East Crew FC NaNkacu4 - 7 Irzyk

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 25.09.2022
09:00 Gramy Swoje FC NaNkacu3 - 13 Irzyk
10:00 Gramy Czasami East Crew4 - 4 Irzyk
10:00 All4One Drink Team 2 - 3 Irzyk
11:00 FC Warsaw Team Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 10 Irzyk
12:00 FC Ulani Boca Seniors4 - 16 Irzyk

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.10.2022
09:00 FC NaNkacu Gramy Czasami_ - _ Irzyk
09:00 Drink Team Gramy Swoje_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 Boca Seniors All4One_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC Ulani_ - _ Irzyk
20:00 East Crew FC Warsaw Team_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 09.10.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team FC NaNkacu_ - _ Irzyk
09:00 Drink Team Boca Seniors_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 FC Ulani East Crew_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 All4One Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _ Irzyk
12:00 Gramy Swoje Gramy Czasami_ - _ Irzyk

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 16.10.2022
09:00 Boca Seniors Gramy Swoje_ - _ Irzyk
09:00 Drink Team Gramy Czasami_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 FC NaNkacu FC Ulani_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Drink Team _ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Gramy Czasami FC Warsaw Team_ - _ Irzyk
12:00 East Crew All4One_ - _ Irzyk

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 23.10.2022
09:00 All4One FC NaNkacu_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 Drink Team East Crew_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 FC Ulani Gramy Czasami_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Boca Seniors Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _ Irzyk
12:00 Gramy Swoje FC Warsaw Team_ - _ Irzyk

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 06.11.2022
09:00 FC NaNkacu Drink Team _ - _ Irzyk
09:00 FC Warsaw Team FC Ulani_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 Gramy Czasami All4One_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Gramy Swoje_ - _ Irzyk
20:00 East Crew Boca Seniors_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 13.11.2022
09:00 All4One FC Warsaw Team_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 Boca Seniors FC NaNkacu_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki East Crew_ - _ Irzyk

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 20.11.2022
09:00 FC Warsaw Team Drink Team _ - _ Irzyk
09:00 Gramy Czasami Boca Seniors_ - _ Irzyk
10:00 FC Ulani All4One_ - _ Irzyk
11:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _ Irzyk
20:00 Gramy Swoje FC Ulani_ - _ Tobruku
niedziela, 27.11.2022
20:00 East Crew Gramy Swoje_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 2 4
2 Haratacze 2 4
3 Gladiatorzy 1 3
4 Dynamo 2 3
5 Civas 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 2 6
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 2 6
3 Defenders 2 4
4 BKS 04 Górki 2 3
5 Old United 2 3
Tabela 3 liga
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Union Off Boys 2 6
2 Grinders 2 3
3 La Zabava 1 3
4 FC Devs 2 3
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 2 3
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KK Wataha Warszawa 2 6
2 Szybki Shot 2 3
3 El Barrio Mexa 1 3
4 Energetyk 2 3
5 Airwent 2 3
Tabela 5 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin 2 6
2 FC KBDB 2 6
3 TS Ameba 2 6
4 Teraz Kolska 2 4
5 Zespół R 2 3
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy