Wiosna 2022 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
10:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Drink Team 9 - 4
11:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki8 - 3
20:00 W1nners Gramy Czasami4 - 8 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 10.04.2022
09:00 Drink Team FC NaNkacu3 - 7
10:00 W1nners FC Zielony Alkobus5 - 22
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki All4One3 - 8
19:00 Gramy Czasami Kindybały FC7 - 0 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 24.04.2022
10:00 FC NaNkacu W1nners3 - 5
11:00 All4One Drink Team 8 - 4
12:00 Kindybały FC Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 10
18:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Gramy Czasami1 - 6 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.05.2022
11:00 Drink Team Kindybały FC9 - 6
12:00 W1nners All4One2 - 10

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.05.2022
09:00 Drink Team W1nners16 - 6
11:00 Kindybały FC FC NaNkacu0 - 10
13:00 All4One Gramy Czasami9 - 12

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.05.2022
10:00 W1nners Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 8
10:00 All4One Kindybały FC6 - 3
11:00 FC NaNkacu All4One2 - 3
11:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Kindybały FC13 - 5
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC Zielony Alkobus7 - 5
13:00 Gramy Czasami Drink Team 11 - 7
środa, 25.05.2022
19:30 FC Zielony Alkobus FC NaNkacu3 - 4

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 29.05.2022
09:00 FC NaNkacu Gramy Czasami2 - 4
09:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Drink Team 8 - 6
10:00 Gramy Czasami Bad Boys Zielonki7 - 5
11:00 Kindybały FC W1nners8 - 0
14:00 All4One FC Zielony Alkobus7 - 9

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.06.2022
10:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Drink Team 8 - 12
11:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 4
13:00 Kindybały FC W1nners5 - 0

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 12.06.2022
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki All4One6 - 8 Irzyk
12:00 FC Zielony Alkobus Kindybały FC3 - 5 Irzyk
12:00 Gramy Czasami FC NaNkacu4 - 6 Irzyk
14:00 Drink Team W1nners17 - 8 Irzyk

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 26.06.2022
18:00 W1nners FC Zielony Alkobus_ - _ Tobruku
18:00 Drink Team Kindybały FC_ - _ Tobruku
18:00 All4One FC NaNkacu_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 Gramy Czasami Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
3 Gladiatorzy 8 18
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 9 21
2 Agil at Agord 8 19
3 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
4 Drink Men 8 14
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kristal 9 19
2 Chlejsy FC 7 16
3 Los Blancos 7 15
4 Random Team 7 12
5 Energetyk 8 10
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 8 22
2 Abnegat 8 18
3 Zielony Stolik 8 16
4 FC Kazubów 8 13
5 Nie Ma Mocnych 8 12
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Stała Gwardia 7 21
2 Warszawa Utd 7 19
3 TS Kopernik 7 14
4 FC Buch 7 13
5 Gołków Crew 8 10
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 8 21
2 All4One 8 18
3 FC NaNkacu 9 15
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 9 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy